8. Stage 8 - Bane 10b

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Revolver Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Light Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Combined 8. Stage 8 - Bane 10b
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 6.2802 52 8.28 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ - GDS
2 98.77 59.2645 6.2032 58 9.35 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
3 96.00 57.6012 6.0291 58 9.62 Rasmus Wordolff Production Optics Light- - DKYX
4 94.33 56.6009 5.9244 58 9.79 Stefan Fischer Open+ - ESSK
5 92.61 55.5683 5.8163 57 9.80 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
6 92.56 55.5337 5.8127 54 9.29 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
7 92.49 55.4918 5.8083 60 10.33 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
8 92.23 55.3392 5.7923 53 9.15 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
9 91.93 55.1562 5.7732 56 9.70 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
10 91.65 54.9929 5.7561 59 10.25 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
11 90.16 54.0957 5.6622 59 10.42 Christian Bagger Open+ S SSIN
12 89.75 53.8526 5.6367 54 9.58 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
13 89.29 53.5730 5.6075 60 10.70 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
14 88.63 53.1788 5.5662 58 10.42 Peter Davis Open+ S
15 88.38 53.0261 5.5502 58 10.45 Niclas Dal Production Optics- S SPSF
16 86.24 51.7423 5.4159 56 10.34 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
17 85.59 51.3543 5.3753 53 9.86 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
18 85.33 51.1976 5.3589 56 10.45 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
19 84.58 50.7457 5.3115 52 9.79 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
20 84.15 50.4878 5.2846 52 9.84 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
21 83.98 50.3895 5.2743 50 9.48 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
22 83.98 50.3854 5.2738 52 9.86 Selcuk Kahraman Production Optics- - KS
23 83.29 49.9765 5.2310 60 11.47 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
24 82.68 49.6082 5.1925 58 11.17 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
25 82.22 49.3314 5.1635 60 11.62 Lars Hagemann Production Optics- S Sas / NSA
26 81.73 49.0390 5.1329 56 10.91 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
27 81.44 48.8645 5.1146 58 11.34 Johan Mastrell Production Optics- S SSIN
28 81.35 48.8087 5.1088 54 10.57 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
29 81.14 48.6820 5.0955 48 9.42 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
30 79.32 47.5896 4.9812 53 10.64 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
31 79.09 47.4529 4.9669 60 12.08 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
32 78.40 47.0393 4.9236 58 11.78 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
33 78.19 46.9122 4.9103 52 10.59 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
34 77.54 46.5231 4.8696 56 11.50 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
35 77.02 46.2147 4.8373 55 11.37 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
36 76.11 45.6685 4.7801 50 10.46 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
37 76.03 45.6198 4.7750 52 10.89 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
38 74.57 44.7400 4.6829 48 10.25 Kristian Bartholin Open+ - Ssin
39 74.56 44.7337 4.6823 56 11.96 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
40 74.37 44.6218 4.6706 56 11.99 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
41 73.17 43.9038 4.5954 46 10.01 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
42 72.97 43.7848 4.5830 50 10.91 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
43 71.92 43.1529 4.5168 43 9.52 Jens Söderlund Open+ S Sandvikens PSK
44 71.92 43.1520 4.5167 50 11.07 Pär Hylander Classic- - LaholmsPSK
45 71.56 42.9386 4.4944 56 12.46 Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - Ssin
46 71.51 42.9042 4.4908 56 12.47 Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
47 71.12 42.6723 4.4665 54 12.09 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
48 71.05 42.6307 4.4622 56 12.55 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
49 70.95 42.5707 4.4559 52 11.67 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
50 69.39 41.6354 4.3580 56 12.85 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
51 69.39 41.6321 4.3576 58 13.31 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
52 67.98 40.7882 4.2693 52 12.18 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
53 67.86 40.7144 4.2616 58 13.61 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
54 67.82 40.6907 4.2591 48 11.27 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
55 67.48 40.4890 4.2380 52 12.27 Ola Carlsson Production Optics- - ÖPK
56 66.68 40.0089 4.1877 58 13.85 Dennis Martlev Production Optics Light- S SSIN
57 66.40 39.8384 4.1699 54 12.95 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
58 66.35 39.8077 4.1667 54 12.96 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
59 66.21 39.7249 4.1580 60 14.43 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
60 66.19 39.7122 4.1567 52 12.51 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
61 66.06 39.6357 4.1487 48 11.57 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
62 65.66 39.3973 4.1237 60 14.55 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
63 65.53 39.3162 4.1152 50 12.15 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
64 65.51 39.3038 4.1139 52 12.64 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
65 65.38 39.2260 4.1058 59 14.37 Claus Stahnke Open+ S SSIN
66 65.09 39.0566 4.0881 52 12.72 Søren Larsen Production Optics- S SSIN
67 65.04 39.0237 4.0846 56 13.71 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
68 64.90 38.9385 4.0757 56 13.74 Marcus Skogstrom Production Optics Light- - MSG
69 64.72 38.8313 4.0645 58 14.27 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
70 64.09 38.4541 4.0250 58 14.41 Goran Radosavljevic Open+ S SSF-1910
71 63.97 38.3829 4.0175 55 13.69 Michael Gjelsø Open+ - BVS
72 63.69 38.2154 4.0000 46 11.50 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
73 63.65 38.1890 3.9972 58 14.51 Roberth Friberg Production Optics- S Kullens Pk
74 63.53 38.1201 3.9900 48 12.03 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
75 63.49 38.0935 3.9872 50 12.54 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
76 63.46 38.0744 3.9852 54 13.55 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
77 63.38 38.0253 3.9801 56 14.07 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
78 62.72 37.6344 3.9392 57 14.47 Rainer Stettnisch Open+ S MG Freizeitpark
79 62.57 37.5422 3.9295 58 14.76 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
80 62.07 37.2414 3.8981 52 13.34 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
81 62.02 37.2144 3.8952 58 14.89 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
82 61.69 37.0167 3.8745 42 10.84 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
83 61.45 36.8722 3.8594 56 14.51 Henrik Haumann Production Optics- S SSIN
84 61.44 36.8637 3.8585 48 12.44 Peter Saltvik Production Optics- - Sätila PSK
85 60.34 36.2040 3.7895 54 14.25 Michael Randrup Production Optics Light- - DKYX
86 60.31 36.1888 3.7879 50 13.20 Anders Bengtsson Production Optics Light- - Jönköpings PK
87 60.24 36.1459 3.7834 51 13.48 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
88 60.13 36.0775 3.7762 54 14.30 David K. Grainger Production Optics Light- -
89 59.75 35.8518 3.7526 54 14.39 Simon Larsen Open- - BVS
90 59.71 35.8269 3.7500 60 16.00 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
91 59.53 35.7153 3.7383 56 14.98 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
92 59.06 35.4371 3.7092 50 13.48 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
93 58.97 35.3846 3.7037 50 13.50 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
94 57.86 34.7179 3.6339 54 14.86 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Open- - Lunde SG&I
95 57.67 34.6045 3.6220 46 12.70 Jacob Larsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
96 57.29 34.3720 3.5977 44 12.23 Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S SSIN
97 57.00 34.1972 3.5794 48 13.41 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
98 56.94 34.1637 3.5759 57 15.94 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
99 56.74 34.0449 3.5635 48 13.47 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
100 56.71 34.0237 3.5613 50 14.04 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
101 55.09 33.0539 3.4597 52 15.03 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
102 54.87 32.9247 3.4462 58 16.83 Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S SSIN
103 54.78 32.8670 3.4402 44 12.79 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
104 54.62 32.7723 3.4303 46 13.41 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
105 53.91 32.3438 3.3854 52 15.36 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
106 53.87 32.3202 3.3829 50 14.78 Nicholas Jancey Production Optics- - Krudtuglen
107 53.78 32.2670 3.3774 46 13.62 Marcus Norberg Production Optics Light- - SSK
108 53.05 31.8272 3.3314 56 16.81 Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics Light- - Jönköpings PK
109 52.92 31.7549 3.3238 58 17.45 Michael Alexand Schou Production Optics Light- -
110 52.77 31.6635 3.3142 52 15.69 Kai Donath Standard- S
111 52.65 31.5926 3.3068 54 16.33 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
112 52.49 31.4962 3.2967 54 16.38 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
113 52.22 31.3331 3.2796 57 17.38 Bosse Jansson Open+ S Moonshiners PS
114 52.17 31.3018 3.2764 46 14.04 Claus Henneberg Production Optics- - SSIN
115 52.13 31.2753 3.2736 42 12.83 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
116 52.02 31.2144 3.2672 56 17.14 Arni Kjartansson Production Optics Light- - CPS
117 51.80 31.0815 3.2533 42 12.91 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
118 50.61 30.3667 3.1785 52 16.36 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
119 50.59 30.3526 3.1770 42 13.22 Ayram Shine Production- L
120 50.50 30.2976 3.1712 60 18.92 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
121 50.46 30.2763 3.1690 54 17.04 John Lindbom Open- - LSC
122 50.43 30.2576 3.1671 40 12.63 Khaled Abdulkarim Production Optics- - KS
123 49.61 29.7663 3.1156 52 16.69 Ole Mortensen Revolver- S Sejs/HPS
124 48.81 29.2883 3.0656 50 16.31 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
125 48.77 29.2631 3.0630 54 17.63 Per Martinsson Production Optics- - KullensPk
126 48.37 29.0205 3.0376 38 12.51 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
127 48.15 28.8885 3.0238 42 13.89 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas
128 47.68 28.6073 2.9943 58 19.37 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
129 47.13 28.2760 2.9596 33 11.15 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
130 46.18 27.7090 2.9003 48 16.55 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
131 45.74 27.4426 2.8724 43 14.97 Izabela Duracova Open+ L Ssin
132 45.62 27.3749 2.8653 60 20.94 Mads Peter Bach Classic- - Aalborg Skyttekreds
133 45.16 27.0965 2.8362 58 20.45 Anders Peter Egeskov Open- - SSIN
134 44.99 26.9967 2.8257 54 19.11 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
135 44.77 26.8649 2.8120 48 17.07 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
136 44.73 26.8407 2.8094 37 13.17 Henrik Lenskjold Open+ S BVS/SSIN
137 43.96 26.3756 2.7607 36 13.04 Jacob Lind Production Optics- - Sätila PSK
138 43.79 26.2731 2.7500 44 16.00 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
139 43.60 26.1593 2.7381 46 16.80 Hans J Holbek Production Optics Light- S Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
140 43.06 25.8352 2.7042 50 18.49 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
141 41.44 24.8630 2.6024 54 20.75 Dorothea Denwood Production Optics- L Moonshiners PS
142 40.68 24.4097 2.5550 43 16.83 Kyrre Lee Production Optics- - Bpk
143 40.59 24.3521 2.5489 56 21.97 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
144 40.43 24.2578 2.5391 52 20.48 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
145 39.65 23.7917 2.4903 32 12.85 Carsten Samuelsen Open+ - SONOS.DK
146 38.85 23.3117 2.4400 59 24.18 Peter Herstad Open+ - SSIN/HSF-FALCON
147 38.72 23.2337 2.4319 58 23.85 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
148 35.32 21.1945 2.2184 39 17.58 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
149 34.79 20.8717 2.1846 31 14.19 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
150 34.52 20.7105 2.1678 46 21.22 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
151 34.48 20.6889 2.1655 56 25.86 Jess Lund Open+ - SSIN
152 34.19 20.5165 2.1475 30 13.97 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
153 34.04 20.4261 2.1380 44 20.58 kim poulsen Production Optics- S Fredriksberg skyttelaug
154 33.34 20.0044 2.0939 29 13.85 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
155 33.31 19.9887 2.0922 54 25.81 Jonas Stellemark Classic- - LaholmsPSK
156 33.27 19.9606 2.0893 44 21.06 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
157 32.25 19.3517 2.0255 46 22.71 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
158 32.10 19.2618 2.0161 40 19.84 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
159 31.48 18.8886 1.9771 50 25.29 Michael Schow Rasmussen Open+ - SSIN
160 30.39 18.2356 1.9087 46 24.10 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
161 29.85 17.9079 1.8744 40 21.34 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
162 28.33 17.0008 1.7795 56 31.47 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
163 24.86 14.9186 1.5615 25 16.01 Richard K Production- - MSG
164 22.20 13.3228 1.3945 38 27.25 Mie Poulsen Classic- L DSF / CPS
165 15.94 9.5664 1.0013 38 37.95 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
166 15.08 9.0472 0.9470 15 15.84 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
167 14.14 8.4820 0.8878 11 12.39 Eddie Karlsson Production Optics Light- - MSG
168 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Kim Brink Open+ - Moonshiners ps
169 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
170 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 22.21 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
171 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
172 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -

Disqualified

6. Jörgen Broman
109. Niels Eriksen
211. Jan Hoyer
289. kb svendsen
327. Steen Bagger
337. Melvyn Redford
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas
462. Niclas Wasserma Hansen
463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors