PRODUCTION results for 7. Stage 7 - Bane 10a

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Classic Lady Revolver Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 7.3879 56 7.58 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN view
2 98.95 59.3672 7.3099 50 6.84 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- - view
3 87.64 52.5848 6.4748 54 8.34 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P view
4 86.53 51.9178 6.3927 56 8.76 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF view
5 86.30 51.7777 6.3754 54 8.47 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF view
6 83.82 50.2933 6.1927 54 8.72 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF view
7 82.78 49.6667 6.1155 54 8.83 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG view
8 81.16 48.6938 5.9957 56 9.34 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK ) view
9 80.41 48.2461 5.9406 54 9.09 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF view
10 79.62 47.7731 5.8824 56 9.52 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI view
11 77.88 46.7304 5.7540 58 10.08 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX view
12 76.86 46.1154 5.6782 54 9.51 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF view
13 74.68 44.8079 5.5172 48 8.70 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS view
14 74.58 44.7507 5.5102 54 9.80 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI view
15 74.56 44.7367 5.5085 52 9.44 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK view
16 73.63 44.1751 5.4393 52 9.56 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG view
17 73.24 43.9453 5.4110 52 9.61 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening view
18 72.51 43.5077 5.3571 60 11.20 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG view
19 69.64 41.7823 5.1447 48 9.33 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF view
20 66.71 40.0289 4.9288 45 9.13 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS view
21 66.70 40.0206 4.9278 58 11.77 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK view
22 66.45 39.8688 4.9091 54 11.00 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse view
23 66.43 39.8598 4.9080 56 11.41 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG view
24 66.37 39.8249 4.9037 56 11.42 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus view
25 65.48 39.2850 4.8372 52 10.75 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK view
26 64.00 38.4026 4.7285 54 11.42 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted view
27 63.41 38.0463 4.6847 52 11.10 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany view
28 62.73 37.6394 4.6346 52 11.22 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK view
29 61.73 37.0403 4.5608 54 11.84 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps view
30 60.21 36.1250 4.4481 54 12.14 Ayram Shine Production- L view
31 60.06 36.0380 4.4374 56 12.62 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK view
32 59.77 35.8591 4.4154 54 12.23 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF view
33 57.60 34.5593 4.2553 50 11.75 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas view
34 56.99 34.1955 4.2105 56 13.30 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin view
35 56.29 33.7753 4.1588 44 10.58 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening view
36 55.39 33.2356 4.0923 39 9.53 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX view
37 52.38 31.4297 3.8700 50 12.92 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS view
38 52.34 31.4048 3.8669 43 11.12 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København view
39 50.53 30.3200 3.7333 56 15.00 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS view
40 49.85 29.9089 3.6827 52 14.12 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF view
41 47.49 28.4962 3.5088 42 11.97 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF view
42 47.49 28.4962 3.5088 46 13.11 Petter Naef Production- - MSG view
43 46.50 27.8980 3.4351 54 15.72 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS view
44 46.40 27.8394 3.4279 58 16.92 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet view
45 43.86 26.3170 3.2404 50 15.43 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS view
46 40.22 24.1313 2.9713 29 9.76 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI view
47 40.01 24.0042 2.9557 48 16.24 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG view
48 39.90 23.9407 2.9478 39 13.23 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters view
49 39.08 23.4466 2.8870 58 20.09 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK view
50 37.88 22.7305 2.7988 48 17.15 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS view
51 35.12 21.0697 2.5943 33 12.72 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI view
52 31.68 19.0090 2.3406 29 12.39 Richard K Production- - MSG view
53 28.27 16.9598 2.0883 44 21.07 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug view
54 20.73 12.4371 1.5314 50 32.65 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin view
55 19.06 11.4348 1.4080 42 29.83 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ view
56 8.69 5.2156 0.6422 7 10.90 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG view
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS view
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas view

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors