STANDARD results for 7. Stage 7 - Bane 10a

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Classic Lady Revolver Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 7.3048 58 7.94 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He view
2 94.86 56.9176 6.9295 58 8.37 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
3 94.80 56.8796 6.9249 59 8.52 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L view
4 85.95 51.5706 6.2785 55 8.76 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG view
5 83.61 50.1671 6.1077 59 9.66 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer view
6 83.37 50.0199 6.0897 57 9.36 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN view
7 83.21 49.9233 6.0780 53 8.72 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK view
8 83.06 49.8345 6.0672 56 9.23 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF view
9 80.09 48.0547 5.8505 54 9.23 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling view
10 79.44 47.6622 5.8027 60 10.34 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN view
11 79.32 47.5924 5.7942 58 10.01 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK view
12 78.46 47.0751 5.7312 58 10.12 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS view
13 77.64 46.5857 5.6716 57 10.05 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN view
14 74.84 44.9010 5.4665 58 10.61 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN view
15 74.84 44.9010 5.4665 58 10.61 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS view
16 74.79 44.8716 5.4630 59 10.80 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre view
17 73.48 44.0899 5.3678 54 10.06 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG view
18 71.63 42.9791 5.2326 54 10.32 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS view
19 69.24 41.5410 5.0575 44 8.70 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN view
20 69.18 41.5080 5.0535 52 10.29 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN view
21 66.30 39.7779 4.8428 57 11.77 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF view
22 66.26 39.7570 4.8403 50 10.33 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds view
23 66.22 39.7318 4.8372 52 10.75 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds view
24 65.94 39.5669 4.8171 54 11.21 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I view
25 65.59 39.3562 4.7915 54 11.27 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres view
26 65.59 39.3562 4.7915 54 11.27 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN view
27 65.46 39.2745 4.7815 58 12.13 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin view
28 65.26 39.1547 4.7669 45 9.44 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
29 64.61 38.7632 4.7193 58 12.29 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- - view
30 64.54 38.7232 4.7144 52 11.03 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN view
31 64.51 38.7078 4.7125 50 10.61 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening view
32 64.08 38.4504 4.6812 58 12.39 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG view
33 62.03 37.2188 4.5313 58 12.80 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening view
34 61.19 36.7155 4.4700 35 7.83 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG view
35 60.47 36.2833 4.4174 58 13.13 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN view
36 57.12 34.2717 4.1725 60 14.38 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps view
37 54.38 32.6282 3.9724 46 11.58 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN view
38 52.58 31.5482 3.8409 56 14.58 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF view
39 51.99 31.1916 3.7975 39 10.27 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I view
40 49.08 29.4477 3.5851 56 15.62 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L view
41 47.09 28.2570 3.4402 44 12.79 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen view
42 46.71 28.0261 3.4121 52 15.24 Kai Donath Standard- S view
43 46.70 28.0215 3.4115 48 14.07 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør view
44 44.86 26.9141 3.2767 54 16.48 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening view
45 44.53 26.7166 3.2526 43 13.22 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club view
46 41.89 25.1351 3.0601 56 18.30 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS view
47 41.41 24.8473 3.0251 35 11.57 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening view
48 40.92 24.5493 2.9888 48 16.06 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L view
49 39.13 23.4792 2.8585 60 20.99 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC view
50 34.11 20.4682 2.4919 54 21.67 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh view
51 16.78 10.0694 1.2259 14 11.42 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS view
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj view
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- - view

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors