STANDARD results for 8. Stage 8 - Bane 10b

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 5.8163 57 9.80 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer view
2 99.94 59.9626 5.8127 54 9.29 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG view
3 99.59 59.7527 5.7923 53 9.15 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He view
4 98.96 59.3787 5.7561 59 10.25 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS view
5 96.91 58.1475 5.6367 54 9.58 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN view
6 92.42 55.4500 5.3753 53 9.86 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN view
7 92.13 55.2808 5.3589 56 10.45 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF view
8 91.32 54.7928 5.3115 52 9.79 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
9 90.86 54.5143 5.2846 52 9.84 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening view
10 89.27 53.5645 5.1925 58 11.17 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN view
11 85.64 51.3850 4.9812 53 10.64 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK view
12 84.65 50.7908 4.9236 58 11.78 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG view
13 84.42 50.6535 4.9103 52 10.59 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds view
14 83.17 49.9005 4.8373 55 11.37 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG view
15 80.50 48.3014 4.6823 56 11.96 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN view
16 80.30 48.1805 4.6706 56 11.99 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS view
17 79.01 47.4052 4.5954 46 10.01 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
18 76.72 46.0306 4.4622 56 12.55 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN view
19 74.93 44.9560 4.3580 56 12.85 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF view
20 74.92 44.9524 4.3576 58 13.31 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I view
21 73.40 44.0411 4.2693 52 12.18 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN view
22 73.27 43.9615 4.2616 58 13.61 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN view
23 71.49 42.8931 4.1580 60 14.43 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK view
24 71.47 42.8794 4.1567 52 12.51 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps view
25 71.33 42.7967 4.1487 48 11.57 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I view
26 70.23 42.1360 4.0846 56 13.71 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS view
27 68.77 41.2632 4.0000 46 11.50 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG view
28 68.52 41.1109 3.9852 54 13.55 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling view
29 68.43 41.0579 3.9801 56 14.07 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN view
30 67.56 40.5363 3.9295 58 14.76 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin view
31 67.02 40.2115 3.8981 52 13.34 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres view
32 66.97 40.1824 3.8952 58 14.89 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds view
33 65.05 39.0286 3.7834 51 13.48 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L view
34 64.47 38.6842 3.7500 60 16.00 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN view
35 61.48 36.8883 3.5759 57 15.94 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC view
36 59.48 35.6900 3.4597 52 15.03 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN view
37 56.98 34.1887 3.3142 52 15.69 Kai Donath Standard- S view
38 56.68 34.0081 3.2967 54 16.38 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club view
39 54.65 32.7886 3.1785 52 16.36 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening view
40 54.52 32.7139 3.1712 60 18.92 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF view
41 52.71 31.6241 3.0656 50 16.31 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- - view
42 49.86 29.9189 2.9003 48 16.55 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen view
43 47.28 28.3684 2.7500 44 16.00 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening view
44 46.49 27.8956 2.7042 50 18.49 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør view
45 41.81 25.0866 2.4319 58 23.85 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L view
46 37.27 22.3622 2.1678 46 21.22 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre view
47 36.00 21.5998 2.0939 29 13.85 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS view
48 35.92 21.5525 2.0893 44 21.06 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L view
49 32.82 19.6899 1.9087 46 24.10 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS view
50 30.59 18.3567 1.7795 56 31.47 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh view
51 16.28 9.7687 0.9470 15 15.84 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening view
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj view
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- - view

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors