8. Stage 8 - Bane 10b

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Revolver Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Light Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Combined 8. Stage 8 - Bane 10b
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 5.8163 57 9.80 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
2 99.94 59.9626 5.8127 54 9.29 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
3 99.59 59.7527 5.7923 53 9.15 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
4 98.96 59.3787 5.7561 59 10.25 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
5 96.91 58.1475 5.6367 54 9.58 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
6 92.42 55.4500 5.3753 53 9.86 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
7 92.13 55.2808 5.3589 56 10.45 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
8 91.32 54.7928 5.3115 52 9.79 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
9 90.86 54.5143 5.2846 52 9.84 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
10 89.27 53.5645 5.1925 58 11.17 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
11 85.64 51.3850 4.9812 53 10.64 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
12 84.65 50.7908 4.9236 58 11.78 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
13 84.42 50.6535 4.9103 52 10.59 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
14 83.17 49.9005 4.8373 55 11.37 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
15 80.50 48.3014 4.6823 56 11.96 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
16 80.30 48.1805 4.6706 56 11.99 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
17 79.01 47.4052 4.5954 46 10.01 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
18 76.72 46.0306 4.4622 56 12.55 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
19 74.93 44.9560 4.3580 56 12.85 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
20 74.92 44.9524 4.3576 58 13.31 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
21 73.40 44.0411 4.2693 52 12.18 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
22 73.27 43.9615 4.2616 58 13.61 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
23 71.49 42.8931 4.1580 60 14.43 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
24 71.47 42.8794 4.1567 52 12.51 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
25 71.33 42.7967 4.1487 48 11.57 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
26 70.23 42.1360 4.0846 56 13.71 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
27 68.77 41.2632 4.0000 46 11.50 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
28 68.52 41.1109 3.9852 54 13.55 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
29 68.43 41.0579 3.9801 56 14.07 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
30 67.56 40.5363 3.9295 58 14.76 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
31 67.02 40.2115 3.8981 52 13.34 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
32 66.97 40.1824 3.8952 58 14.89 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
33 65.05 39.0286 3.7834 51 13.48 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
34 64.47 38.6842 3.7500 60 16.00 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
35 61.48 36.8883 3.5759 57 15.94 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
36 59.48 35.6900 3.4597 52 15.03 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
37 56.98 34.1887 3.3142 52 15.69 Kai Donath Standard- S
38 56.68 34.0081 3.2967 54 16.38 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
39 54.65 32.7886 3.1785 52 16.36 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
40 54.52 32.7139 3.1712 60 18.92 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
41 52.71 31.6241 3.0656 50 16.31 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
42 49.86 29.9189 2.9003 48 16.55 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
43 47.28 28.3684 2.7500 44 16.00 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
44 46.49 27.8956 2.7042 50 18.49 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
45 41.81 25.0866 2.4319 58 23.85 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
46 37.27 22.3622 2.1678 46 21.22 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
47 36.00 21.5998 2.0939 29 13.85 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
48 35.92 21.5525 2.0893 44 21.06 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
49 32.82 19.6899 1.9087 46 24.10 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
50 30.59 18.3567 1.7795 56 31.47 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
51 16.28 9.7687 0.9470 15 15.84 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors