1. 1

Open Standard Production Revolver Production Optics Production Optics Light Standard Senior Combined 1. 1
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 55.0000 5.3228 47 8.83 Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
2 91.35 50.2429 4.8624 53 10.90 Martin Kaeseler Production- - DKYX
3 85.78 47.1783 4.5658 51 11.17 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
4 81.48 44.8114 4.3367 51 11.76 Arni Kjartansson Production Optics- - CPS/SSIN
5 73.52 40.4334 3.9130 45 11.50 Michael NotKnown Production Optics- - DKYX
6 71.88 39.5335 3.8260 51 13.33 Dennis Kastrup Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
7 70.54 38.7982 3.7548 49 13.05 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
8 70.25 38.6356 3.7391 47 12.57 kim poulsen Production Optics- S CPS / FSL / KSL
9 69.42 38.1800 3.6950 47 12.72 Christian Sønderup Production Optics- - SSIN
10 68.34 37.5884 3.6377 49 13.47 Hans J Holbek Production Optics- S Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
11 66.79 36.7360 3.5552 47 13.22 Kim Wiencken Standard- S SSIN
12 63.24 34.7814 3.3661 48 14.26 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - SSIN / SAS
13 63.10 34.7052 3.3587 53 15.78 Anders Urban Production Optics- - DKYX
14 61.19 33.6556 3.2571 47 14.43 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth Production- L SSIN
15 58.59 32.2263 3.1188 47 15.07 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF /SSIN
16 57.99 31.8919 3.0864 45 14.58 Lars Hagemann Production- S Nordic shooting Academy
17 57.79 31.7846 3.0760 53 17.23 Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm Production Optics- S SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening
18 55.91 30.7495 2.9759 53 17.81 Steen Bagger Standard- SS SSIN
19 55.29 30.4119 2.9432 43 14.61 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - CPS/SSIN
20 47.90 26.3432 2.5494 49 19.22 Mikkel Schulz Production- - SSIN
21 46.58 25.6190 2.4793 36 14.52 Christian Bagger Open+ S SSIN
22 46.25 25.4368 2.4617 45 18.28 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
23 44.54 24.4986 2.3709 45 18.98 Kenneth Kleist Production- - SAS
24 43.96 24.1794 2.3400 49 20.94 Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- S SSIN
25 40.82 22.4534 2.1730 51 23.47 Christopher Pickering Production- - Dynamic shooting CPH
26 40.76 22.4177 2.1695 43 19.82 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN
27 39.84 21.9119 2.1206 51 24.05 Kim Frederiksen Production- SS CPS & HSI
28 37.42 20.5793 1.9916 38 19.08 Henriette Damsø Production- L SSIN / CPS
29 36.48 20.0640 1.9417 38 19.57 Otto Haue Production- - Lunde SG&I
30 35.90 19.7445 1.9108 51 26.69 Ronnie Andersen Revolver- - SSIN
31 31.91 17.5532 1.6988 30 17.66 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S Copenhagen Practical Shooters
32 29.77 16.3710 1.5843 34 21.46 Christian Dinesen Production- - SSIN / CPS
33 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Stefan Westh Wiencken Standard+ - SSIN
34 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 18.01 Thomas Storgaard Standard- - Tilst skytteklub

Disqualified

8. Aleksandar Duracov
43. Ulrik Saxhøj

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors