8. 8

Open Standard Production Revolver Production Optics Production Optics Light Standard Senior Combined 8. 8
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 140.0000 5.4706 136 24.86 Christian Bagger Open+ S SSIN
2 98.00 137.1944 5.3610 124 23.13 Lars Hagemann Production- S Nordic shooting Academy
3 97.07 135.9017 5.3105 124 23.35 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
4 94.30 132.0180 5.1587 117 22.68 Martin Kaeseler Production- - DKYX
5 91.90 128.6540 5.0273 129 25.66 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - SSIN / SAS
6 90.94 127.3193 4.9751 130 26.13 Anders Urban Production Optics- - DKYX
7 90.40 126.5565 4.9453 104 21.03 Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
8 88.20 123.4758 4.8249 113 23.42 Arni Kjartansson Production Optics- - CPS/SSIN
9 86.93 121.7003 4.7556 107 22.50 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
10 84.60 118.4417 4.6282 122 26.36 Michael NotKnown Production Optics- - DKYX
11 79.98 111.9727 4.3754 124 28.34 Kim Wiencken Standard- S SSIN
12 79.71 111.5919 4.3606 134 30.73 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - CPS/SSIN
13 77.56 108.5793 4.2428 123 28.99 Dennis Kastrup Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
14 76.09 106.5275 4.1627 130 31.23 Kenneth Kleist Production- - SAS
15 75.02 105.0217 4.1038 117 28.51 Hans J Holbek Production Optics- S Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
16 72.49 101.4903 3.9658 130 32.78 Stefan Westh Wiencken Standard+ - SSIN
17 71.03 99.4430 3.8858 113 29.08 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth Production- L SSIN
18 70.89 99.2432 3.8780 117 30.17 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF /SSIN
19 70.75 99.0516 3.8705 116 29.97 kim poulsen Production Optics- S CPS / FSL / KSL
20 67.22 94.1118 3.6775 130 35.35 Mikkel Schulz Production- - SSIN
21 65.91 92.2675 3.6054 106 29.40 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S Copenhagen Practical Shooters
22 61.55 86.1736 3.3673 109 32.37 Christian Sønderup Production Optics- - SSIN
23 61.08 85.5057 3.3412 113 33.82 Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- S SSIN
24 60.93 85.3039 3.3333 113 33.90 Otto Haue Production- - Lunde SG&I
25 58.39 81.7524 3.1946 122 38.19 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
26 55.89 78.2421 3.0574 130 42.52 Steen Bagger Standard- SS SSIN
27 54.66 76.5259 2.9903 136 45.48 Christopher Pickering Production- - Dynamic shooting CPH
28 53.71 75.2005 2.9385 98 33.35 Kim Frederiksen Production- SS CPS & HSI
29 37.09 51.9221 2.0289 73 35.98 Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm Production Optics- S SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening
30 34.07 47.6913 1.8636 50 26.83 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN
31 33.32 46.6446 1.8227 81 44.44 Henriette Damsø Production- L SSIN / CPS
32 28.97 40.5630 1.5850 100 63.09 Ronnie Andersen Revolver- - SSIN
33 28.71 40.1930 1.5706 82 52.21 Thomas Storgaard Standard- - Tilst skytteklub
34 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Christian Dinesen Production- - SSIN / CPS

Disqualified

8. Aleksandar Duracov
43. Ulrik Saxhøj

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors