4. 4

Open Standard Production Revolver Production Optics Production Optics Light Standard Senior Combined 4. 4
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 90.0000 8.3333 78 9.36 Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
2 90.46 81.4169 7.5386 83 11.01 Christian Bagger Open+ S SSIN
3 89.13 80.2174 7.4275 82 11.04 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
4 80.40 72.3618 6.7002 80 11.94 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
5 79.51 71.5562 6.6256 86 12.98 Martin Kaeseler Production- - DKYX
6 78.49 70.6383 6.5406 83 12.69 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - SSIN / SAS
7 77.61 69.8464 6.4673 80 12.37 Lars Hagemann Production- S Nordic shooting Academy
8 70.28 63.2504 5.8565 80 13.66 Kim Wiencken Standard- S SSIN
9 70.26 63.2357 5.8552 76 12.98 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF /SSIN
10 67.00 60.3006 5.5834 78 13.97 Michael NotKnown Production Optics- - DKYX
11 66.81 60.1285 5.5675 78 14.01 Kenneth Kleist Production- - SAS
12 64.77 58.2932 5.3975 74 13.71 Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- S SSIN
13 63.40 57.0619 5.2835 82 15.52 Dennis Kastrup Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
14 61.46 55.3154 5.1218 82 16.01 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN
15 59.70 53.7313 4.9751 80 16.08 Christian Sønderup Production Optics- - SSIN
16 57.71 51.9368 4.8090 73 15.18 Anders Urban Production Optics- - DKYX
17 56.58 50.9181 4.7146 76 16.12 Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm Production Optics- S SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening
18 56.48 50.8317 4.7066 73 15.51 Arni Kjartansson Production Optics- - CPS/SSIN
19 54.76 49.2857 4.5635 69 15.12 Hans J Holbek Production Optics- S Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
20 53.28 47.9480 4.4396 82 18.47 Steen Bagger Standard- SS SSIN
21 52.99 47.6932 4.4160 76 17.21 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S Copenhagen Practical Shooters
22 52.28 47.0539 4.3568 84 19.28 Mikkel Schulz Production- - SSIN
23 52.23 47.0052 4.3523 84 19.30 Christian Dinesen Production- - SSIN / CPS
24 51.28 46.1490 4.2731 82 19.19 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - CPS/SSIN
25 51.18 46.0630 4.2651 65 15.24 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth Production- L SSIN
26 50.46 45.4174 4.2053 68 16.17 kim poulsen Production Optics- S CPS / FSL / KSL
27 50.38 45.3391 4.1981 78 18.58 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
28 47.20 42.4845 3.9337 76 19.32 Henriette Damsø Production- L SSIN / CPS
29 46.84 42.1572 3.9034 76 19.47 Kim Frederiksen Production- SS CPS & HSI
30 36.19 32.5706 3.0158 63 20.89 Otto Haue Production- - Lunde SG&I
31 32.88 29.5949 2.7403 69 25.18 Ronnie Andersen Revolver- - SSIN
32 30.52 27.4648 2.5430 65 25.56 Thomas Storgaard Standard- - Tilst skytteklub
33 27.97 25.1748 2.3310 50 21.45 Christopher Pickering Production- - Dynamic shooting CPH
34 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Stefan Westh Wiencken Standard+ - SSIN

Disqualified

8. Aleksandar Duracov
43. Ulrik Saxhøj

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors