3. 3

Open Standard Production Revolver Production Optics Production Optics Light Standard Senior Combined 3. 3
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 6.3625 53 8.33 Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
2 89.17 53.5046 5.6738 56 9.87 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
3 88.88 53.3255 5.6548 57 10.08 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - SSIN / SAS
4 87.65 52.5914 5.5769 58 10.40 Michael NotKnown Production Optics- - DKYX
5 77.45 46.4699 4.9278 58 11.77 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
6 77.16 46.2937 4.9091 54 11.00 Arni Kjartansson Production Optics- - CPS/SSIN
7 77.02 46.2096 4.9002 54 11.02 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF /SSIN
8 76.35 45.8083 4.8576 58 11.94 Anders Urban Production Optics- - DKYX
9 76.12 45.6709 4.8430 54 11.15 Dennis Kastrup Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
10 75.52 45.3149 4.8053 58 12.07 Christian Sønderup Production Optics- - SSIN
11 68.33 41.0008 4.3478 58 13.34 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - CPS/SSIN
12 66.94 40.1626 4.2589 50 11.74 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S Copenhagen Practical Shooters
13 65.98 39.5870 4.1979 56 13.34 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth Production- L SSIN
14 63.33 37.9994 4.0296 60 14.89 Mikkel Schulz Production- - SSIN
15 63.32 37.9921 4.0288 56 13.90 Steen Bagger Standard- SS SSIN
16 62.91 37.7477 4.0029 56 13.99 Henriette Damsø Production- L SSIN / CPS
17 62.72 37.6304 3.9904 50 12.53 Lars Hagemann Production- S Nordic shooting Academy
18 62.07 37.2440 3.9494 50 12.66 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN
19 61.55 36.9275 3.9159 54 13.79 Kim Frederiksen Production- SS CPS & HSI
20 58.56 35.1358 3.7259 56 15.03 Christopher Pickering Production- - Dynamic shooting CPH
21 58.17 34.9035 3.7013 56 15.13 Christian Dinesen Production- - SSIN / CPS
22 57.40 34.4407 3.6522 42 11.50 Kenneth Kleist Production- - SAS
23 53.06 31.8365 3.3760 58 17.18 Kim Wiencken Standard- S SSIN
24 52.39 31.4340 3.3333 38 11.40 Christian Bagger Open+ S SSIN
25 50.95 30.5679 3.2415 40 12.34 kim poulsen Production Optics- S CPS / FSL / KSL
26 49.79 29.8724 3.1677 44 13.89 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
27 45.53 27.3174 2.8968 48 16.57 Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm Production Optics- S SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening
28 44.58 26.7474 2.8364 39 13.75 Martin Kaeseler Production- - DKYX
29 43.69 26.2146 2.7799 37 13.31 Otto Haue Production- - Lunde SG&I
30 32.61 19.5647 2.0747 35 16.87 Ronnie Andersen Revolver- - SSIN
31 29.98 17.9867 1.9074 35 18.35 Thomas Storgaard Standard- - Tilst skytteklub
32 9.97 5.9793 0.6341 7 11.04 Hans J Holbek Production Optics- S Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
33 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 9.93 Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- S SSIN
34 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Stefan Westh Wiencken Standard+ - SSIN

Disqualified

8. Aleksandar Duracov
43. Ulrik Saxhøj

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors