2. 2

Open Standard Production Revolver Production Optics Production Optics Light Standard Senior Combined 2. 2
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 105.0000 8.5557 93 10.87 Martin Kaeseler Production- - DKYX
2 82.25 86.3658 7.0373 100 14.21 Christian Bagger Open+ S SSIN
3 78.79 82.7269 6.7408 97 14.39 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - SSIN / SAS
4 74.49 78.2155 6.3732 97 15.22 Arni Kjartansson Production Optics- - CPS/SSIN
5 74.30 78.0185 6.3571 89 14.00 Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
6 73.20 76.8586 6.2626 93 14.85 Michael NotKnown Production Optics- - DKYX
7 69.88 73.3729 5.9786 95 15.89 Hans J Holbek Production Optics- S Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
8 67.73 71.1121 5.7944 93 16.05 Dennis Kastrup Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
9 66.74 70.0802 5.7103 82 14.36 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
10 63.33 66.5017 5.4187 99 18.27 Kim Wiencken Standard- S SSIN
11 60.10 63.1037 5.1418 87 16.92 Lars Hagemann Production- S Nordic shooting Academy
12 58.74 61.6752 5.0254 79 15.72 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
13 54.63 57.3666 4.6744 89 19.04 Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm Production Optics- S SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening
14 54.32 57.0399 4.6477 95 20.44 Kenneth Kleist Production- - SAS
15 53.72 56.4022 4.5958 83 18.06 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth Production- L SSIN
16 53.34 56.0069 4.5636 103 22.57 Anders Urban Production Optics- - DKYX
17 53.18 55.8379 4.5498 95 20.88 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - CPS/SSIN
18 52.66 55.2880 4.5050 81 17.98 Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- S SSIN
19 51.41 53.9784 4.3983 72 16.37 kim poulsen Production Optics- S CPS / FSL / KSL
20 50.72 53.2573 4.3395 91 20.97 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
21 49.82 52.3094 4.2623 91 21.35 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S Copenhagen Practical Shooters
22 47.08 49.4369 4.0282 97 24.08 Steen Bagger Standard- SS SSIN
23 46.65 48.9803 3.9910 89 22.30 Christopher Pickering Production- - Dynamic shooting CPH
24 44.70 46.9362 3.8245 95 24.84 Kim Frederiksen Production- SS CPS & HSI
25 43.29 45.4540 3.7037 74 19.98 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF /SSIN
26 43.29 45.4540 3.7037 93 25.11 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN
27 42.54 44.6694 3.6398 97 26.65 Mikkel Schulz Production- - SSIN
28 41.54 43.6175 3.5541 95 26.73 Otto Haue Production- - Lunde SG&I
29 40.53 42.5613 3.4680 97 27.97 Ronnie Andersen Revolver- - SSIN
30 38.29 40.2042 3.2759 78 23.81 Henriette Damsø Production- L SSIN / CPS
31 36.17 37.9802 3.0947 99 31.99 Christian Dinesen Production- - SSIN / CPS
32 30.99 32.5346 2.6510 97 36.59 Christian Sønderup Production Optics- - SSIN
33 27.47 28.8409 2.3500 76 32.34 Thomas Storgaard Standard- - Tilst skytteklub
34 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Stefan Westh Wiencken Standard+ - SSIN

Disqualified

8. Aleksandar Duracov
43. Ulrik Saxhøj

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors