COMBINED results for 4. Stage 4

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Classic Production Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME #. First Last DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 4.3689 135 30.90 45 Johanne Aspaas Open+ L OKYS view
2 95.47 152.7544 4.1711 118 28.29 17 Jørgen Lind Production- - FSS view
3 92.11 147.3731 4.0241 140 34.79 40 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen Open+ - RPK view
4 87.01 139.2211 3.8015 118 31.04 23 Espen Sammerud Production- S ASK view
5 83.27 133.2328 3.6380 119 32.71 5 Per Vangsnes Open+ SS SSL view
6 77.07 123.3197 3.3673 132 39.20 13 Kim-Ove Ellingsen Production- - ASK view
7 74.63 119.4103 3.2606 130 39.87 3 Jens Berentzen Classic- - NOP view
8 70.99 113.5857 3.1016 124 39.98 49 Knut Heibø Production- - HPS view
9 68.22 109.1598 2.9807 122 40.93 50 Svein Heibø Open- - OKTS view
10 68.06 108.8908 2.9734 106 35.65 11 Kim Krogvold Production- S ASK view
11 67.27 107.6291 2.9389 114 38.79 33 Harald Feragen Open- - MPK view
12 67.06 107.2895 2.9296 97 33.11 46 Martin Hansen Standard- - MPK view
13 65.89 105.4193 2.8786 96 33.35 16 Arne Johan Holst Production- - Farrissportskyttere view
14 62.05 99.2721 2.7107 119 43.90 22 Vidar Kleivane Production- - ssl view
15 61.77 98.8306 2.6987 108 40.02 10 Erik Vebenstad Production- - OKTS view
16 59.70 95.5258 2.6084 80 30.67 14 Jan-Øyvind Roa Production- - RPK view
17 57.82 92.5078 2.5260 102 40.38 47 Lars Kvaleng Production- - VSS view
18 57.49 91.9797 2.5116 103 41.01 32 Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - NOP view
19 55.31 88.4924 2.4164 117 48.42 8 Arve Løkamoen Classic- - NPK view
20 55.06 88.1002 2.4057 109 45.31 7 Kenneth Jordan Standard- S NOP view
21 54.25 86.7965 2.3701 88 37.13 36 Øystein Rambøl Production- - SSL view
22 51.76 82.8141 2.2613 99 43.78 20 Tony Raffelsen Production- - LOP view
23 51.18 81.8866 2.2360 130 58.14 2 Trym Christensen Production- - Moss Pistol Klubb view
24 50.64 81.0165 2.2122 118 53.34 51 Werner Juvik Production- - ASK view
25 49.97 79.9478 2.1830 78 35.73 41 Roy Thorud Production- S NOP view
26 49.58 79.3210 2.1659 112 51.71 43 Jan Olaf Sandvik Production- S Kongsberg Pistolklubb view
27 49.34 78.9480 2.1557 98 45.46 19 Erik Torp Production- S KPK view
28 48.24 77.1807 2.1075 80 37.96 9 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- - NOP view
29 45.10 72.1569 1.9703 69 35.02 24 Folke Myrvang Production- - NOP view
30 44.73 71.5687 1.9542 82 41.96 26 John Sørbo Production- - ASK view
31 40.97 65.5597 1.7902 115 64.24 48 Robin Raael Production- - HPK view
32 37.31 59.6885 1.6298 90 55.22 34 Bente Lura Production- L OKTS view
33 36.39 58.2261 1.5899 87 54.72 28 Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - SSL view
34 35.47 56.7528 1.5497 51 32.91 44 Anders Wormnes Vikenes Production- - ASK view
35 33.67 53.8778 1.4712 110 74.77 37 Øyvind Tilrem Standard- S Asker Skyteklubb view
36 33.45 53.5232 1.4615 52 35.58 27 Richard Aaserud Production- - RPK view
37 33.12 52.9890 1.4469 62 42.85 12 Amund Berger Production- - RPK view
38 31.27 50.0280 1.3661 59 43.19 25 Jørgen Finnby Classic+ - ASK view
39 19.66 31.4530 0.8588 46 53.56 39 Hugo Zimmermann Classic+ - FSS view
40 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 18 Tomas Huseby Production- - ASK view
41 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 29 Ronny Slettebakken Production- - RPK view
42 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 31 Jan Olav Stangeland Standard- - ASK view
43 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 71.27 35 Tim Tønnessen Production- - OKTS view
44 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 38 Eirin Kirknes Standard+ L ASK view

Disqualified

21. Lars Erik Myrsve
42. Richard Zeiffert

Download *.pdf: match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results

View all DQ'ed competitors