1. Stage 1 - Bane 16

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Combined 1. Stage 1 - Bane 16
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 5.4583 53 9.71 Michael Gjelsø Open+ - BVS/CPS
2 96.33 57.8007 5.2582 56 10.65 Bartholin Open+ - Ssin
3 81.43 48.8553 4.4444 54 12.15 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - SSIN
4 77.26 46.3537 4.2169 56 13.28 Henrik Lerfeldt Standard- S SSIN
5 76.52 45.9102 4.1765 53 12.69 Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S KBH
6 76.34 45.8019 4.1667 48 11.52 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
7 71.61 42.9672 3.9088 48 12.28 Lars Hagemann Production- - Nordic shooting Academy
8 71.28 42.7660 3.8905 54 13.88 Michael Low Production- - SSIN
9 69.49 41.6927 3.7929 52 13.71 Rasmus Saxild Standard- - CPS
10 67.47 40.4821 3.6827 52 14.12 Jens Christian Heltø Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
11 66.62 39.9726 3.6364 52 14.30 Ulrik Saxhøj Production- - Slagelse
12 65.95 39.5697 3.5997 50 13.89 Thomas Kirk Standard- - Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
13 65.15 39.0912 3.5562 50 14.06 Heidi NotKnown Open+ L ssin
14 64.63 38.7771 3.5276 46 13.04 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
15 63.75 38.2491 3.4796 46 13.22 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S CPS
16 63.55 38.1295 3.4687 41 11.82 Claus Stahnke Standard- S SSIN
17 62.83 37.6982 3.4295 44 12.83 Lasse Nielsen Production- - TEAM CPS
18 61.83 37.0995 3.3750 54 16.00 Jacob Larsen Production- -
19 61.62 36.9746 3.3636 37 11.00 Flemming NotKnown Open+ S ssin
20 60.43 36.2610 3.2987 54 16.37 Tobias Lund Open+ - SSIN
21 52.57 31.5422 2.8694 40 13.94 Nick Ravn Production- - SSIN
22 51.01 30.6054 2.7842 48 17.24 Klaus Andreasen Production- - SSIN
23 50.76 30.4563 2.7707 54 19.49 Michael Munkholm Production- -
24 50.46 30.2758 2.7542 39 14.16 Troels Lenda Production- - Akademisk
25 49.96 29.9735 2.7267 46 16.87 Christian Jørgensen Standard- - Holbæk Skytteforening
26 48.76 29.2575 2.6616 42 15.78 Morten Juul Andersen Production- - CPS
27 48.68 29.2084 2.6571 52 19.57 Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - Dynamic Shooting CPH
28 46.12 27.6749 2.5176 50 19.86 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS
29 44.73 26.8400 2.4417 45 18.43 Jacob Hatt Production- - Distrikt IX
30 44.58 26.7487 2.4334 42 17.26 Aleksander Tchernavskij Production- - SSIN
31 44.10 26.4620 2.4073 37 15.37 John Cramer Production- - PI Copenhagen
32 43.29 25.9715 2.3627 40 16.93 Lars Fuglsang Standard- - cps
33 42.69 25.6156 2.3303 46 19.74 Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS ssin
34 38.38 23.0253 2.0946 27 12.89 Tejs Berthelsen Open- - CPS
35 36.86 22.1176 2.0121 50 24.85 Jesper Themsen Production- S CPS
36 29.61 17.7656 1.6162 24 14.85 Michael Stefansen Production- - SIF
37 29.51 17.7038 1.6105 22 13.66 Jan Hofman Classic+ - Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
38 26.55 15.9311 1.4493 19 13.11 Coskun Aktas Standard- - KS
39 26.35 15.8105 1.4383 19 13.21 Thomas Andersen Production- - SSIN
40 24.83 14.8966 1.3552 24 17.71 Dennis Martlev Production- - CPS
41 24.40 14.6416 1.3320 13 9.76 Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - SSIN
42 22.65 13.5877 1.2361 20 16.18 Rasmus Sabroe Production- -
43 0.82 0.4912 0.0447 1 22.38 Jack Rømer Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters

Disqualified

8. Ivan Nielsen

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors