2. Stage 2 - Bane 16

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Combined 2. Stage 2 - Bane 16
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 4.9610 108 21.77 Michael Gjelsø Open+ - BVS/CPS
2 99.26 119.1159 4.9244 114 23.15 Lars Hagemann Production- - Nordic shooting Academy
3 90.47 108.5589 4.4880 110 24.51 Rasmus Saxild Standard- - CPS
4 87.03 104.4328 4.3174 111 25.71 Bartholin Open+ - Ssin
5 86.59 103.9042 4.2955 100 23.28 Thomas Andersen Production- - SSIN
6 86.40 103.6799 4.2863 112 26.13 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
7 86.35 103.6255 4.2840 108 25.21 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
8 83.26 99.9166 4.1307 110 26.63 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S CPS
9 81.30 97.5569 4.0331 112 27.77 Heidi NotKnown Open+ L ssin
10 80.88 97.0542 4.0123 104 25.92 Jens Christian Heltø Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
11 78.99 94.7840 3.9185 100 25.52 Lasse Nielsen Production- - TEAM CPS
12 77.97 93.5673 3.8682 108 27.92 Troels Lenda Production- - Akademisk
13 77.50 92.9998 3.8447 104 27.05 Claus Stahnke Standard- S SSIN
14 77.31 92.7767 3.8355 97 25.29 Flemming NotKnown Open+ S ssin
15 74.87 89.8444 3.7143 91 24.50 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - SSIN
16 74.34 89.2073 3.6879 104 28.20 Tobias Lund Open+ - SSIN
17 72.88 87.4508 3.6153 100 27.66 Ulrik Saxhøj Production- - Slagelse
18 69.53 83.4382 3.4494 102 29.57 Henrik Lerfeldt Standard- S SSIN
19 65.10 78.1187 3.2295 112 34.68 Jacob Larsen Production- -
20 63.08 75.6998 3.1295 108 34.51 Morten Juul Andersen Production- - CPS
21 62.41 74.8977 3.0964 98 31.65 Jan Hofman Classic+ - Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
22 62.28 74.7313 3.0895 87 28.16 Michael Stefansen Production- - SIF
23 59.86 71.8284 2.9695 108 36.37 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS
24 59.73 71.6708 2.9630 116 39.15 Christian Jørgensen Standard- - Holbæk Skytteforening
25 58.15 69.7756 2.8846 90 31.20 Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S KBH
26 57.14 68.5649 2.8346 104 36.69 Lars Fuglsang Standard- - cps
27 55.76 66.9093 2.7661 112 40.49 Thomas Kirk Standard- - Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
28 55.44 66.5252 2.7502 86 31.27 Coskun Aktas Standard- - KS
29 54.89 65.8718 2.7232 104 38.19 John Cramer Production- - PI Copenhagen
30 52.67 63.1981 2.6127 91 34.83 Michael Low Production- - SSIN
31 52.22 62.6599 2.5904 116 44.78 Michael Munkholm Production- -
32 51.85 62.2240 2.5724 111 43.15 Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS ssin
33 51.60 61.9214 2.5599 94 36.72 Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - Dynamic Shooting CPH
34 50.91 61.0864 2.5254 92 36.43 Jacob Hatt Production- - Distrikt IX
35 48.95 58.7434 2.4285 79 32.53 Dennis Martlev Production- - CPS
36 47.68 57.2210 2.3656 66 27.90 Aleksander Tchernavskij Production- - SSIN
37 45.97 55.1663 2.2806 72 31.57 Nick Ravn Production- - SSIN
38 39.49 47.3879 1.9591 45 22.97 Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - SSIN
39 38.45 46.1460 1.9077 55 28.83 Klaus Andreasen Production- - SSIN
40 31.98 38.3798 1.5867 40 25.21 Tejs Berthelsen Open- - CPS
41 26.34 31.6029 1.3065 50 38.27 Rasmus Sabroe Production- -
42 19.74 23.6856 0.9792 24 24.51 Jesper Themsen Production- S CPS
43 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 20.82 Jack Rømer Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters

Disqualified

8. Ivan Nielsen

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors