4. Stage 4 - Bane 15

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Combined 4. Stage 4 - Bane 15
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 6.3866 152 23.80 Bartholin Open+ - Ssin
2 90.17 144.2763 5.7589 129 22.40 Lars Hagemann Production- - Nordic shooting Academy
3 88.45 141.5220 5.6490 131 23.19 Jack Rømer Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
4 88.27 141.2334 5.6375 130 23.06 Michael Gjelsø Open+ - BVS/CPS
5 83.21 133.1343 5.3142 148 27.85 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
6 79.89 127.8281 5.1024 152 29.79 Rasmus Saxild Standard- - CPS
7 78.97 126.3449 5.0432 146 28.95 Henrik Lerfeldt Standard- S SSIN
8 78.17 125.0751 4.9925 133 26.64 Claus Stahnke Standard- S SSIN
9 75.49 120.7771 4.8209 140 29.04 Heidi NotKnown Open+ L ssin
10 71.94 115.1089 4.5947 140 30.47 Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - SSIN
11 71.58 114.5263 4.5714 144 31.50 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S CPS
12 71.41 114.2547 4.5606 137 30.04 Ulrik Saxhøj Production- - Slagelse
13 70.57 112.9105 4.5069 117 25.96 Lasse Nielsen Production- - TEAM CPS
14 69.91 111.8574 4.4649 131 29.34 Tobias Lund Open+ - SSIN
15 69.68 111.4958 4.4505 115 25.84 Flemming NotKnown Open+ S ssin
16 69.53 111.2420 4.4403 144 32.43 Jens Christian Heltø Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
17 64.12 102.5994 4.0954 134 32.72 Jesper Themsen Production- S CPS
18 63.35 101.3540 4.0456 117 28.92 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
19 59.75 95.5947 3.8158 140 36.69 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - SSIN
20 59.59 95.3404 3.8056 148 38.89 Morten Juul Andersen Production- - CPS
21 58.84 94.1363 3.7575 137 36.46 Thomas Kirk Standard- - Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
22 54.89 87.8229 3.5055 114 32.52 Thomas Andersen Production- - SSIN
23 54.02 86.4385 3.4503 119 34.49 Michael Low Production- - SSIN
24 53.51 85.6173 3.4175 134 39.21 Jacob Larsen Production- -
25 50.56 80.8965 3.2291 96 29.73 Aleksander Tchernavskij Production- - SSIN
26 50.46 80.7412 3.2229 106 32.89 Troels Lenda Production- - Akademisk
27 50.32 80.5040 3.2134 142 44.19 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS
28 48.81 78.1035 3.1176 105 33.68 Michael Stefansen Production- - SIF
29 48.49 77.5765 3.0965 136 43.92 Michael Munkholm Production- -
30 46.89 75.0274 2.9948 115 38.40 Jacob Hatt Production- - Distrikt IX
31 45.63 73.0093 2.9142 140 48.04 Dennis Martlev Production- - CPS
32 42.99 68.7836 2.7456 116 42.25 Christian Jørgensen Standard- - Holbæk Skytteforening
33 42.24 67.5805 2.6975 113 41.89 Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S KBH
34 42.15 67.4418 2.6920 102 37.89 Nick Ravn Production- - SSIN
35 37.09 59.3362 2.3685 149 62.91 Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS ssin
36 32.40 51.8367 2.0691 97 46.88 Lars Fuglsang Standard- - cps
37 31.88 51.0095 2.0361 88 43.22 Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - Dynamic Shooting CPH
38 30.04 48.0666 1.9186 58 30.23 Tejs Berthelsen Open- - CPS
39 28.86 46.1829 1.8434 73 39.60 Jan Hofman Classic+ - Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
40 27.80 44.4830 1.7756 97 54.63 Klaus Andreasen Production- - SSIN
41 27.10 43.3603 1.7308 72 41.60 John Cramer Production- - PI Copenhagen
42 26.40 42.2433 1.6862 72 42.70 Coskun Aktas Standard- - KS
43 9.14 14.6247 0.5838 33 56.53 Rasmus Sabroe Production- -

Disqualified

8. Ivan Nielsen

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors