5. Stage 5 - Bane 14

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Combined 5. Stage 5 - Bane 14
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 55.0000 3.9560 54 13.65 Bartholin Open+ - Ssin
2 93.69 51.5278 3.7063 53 14.30 Flemming NotKnown Open+ S ssin
3 91.89 50.5375 3.6351 51 14.03 Rasmus Saxild Standard- - CPS
4 91.43 50.2866 3.6170 51 14.10 Lasse Nielsen Production- - TEAM CPS
5 91.35 50.2400 3.6137 55 15.22 Claus Stahnke Standard- S SSIN
6 89.55 49.2545 3.5428 53 14.96 Jack Rømer Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
7 88.78 48.8302 3.5123 53 15.09 Lars Hagemann Production- - Nordic shooting Academy
8 82.64 45.4514 3.2692 51 15.60 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
9 81.34 44.7388 3.2180 53 16.47 Thomas Andersen Production- - SSIN
10 81.02 44.5602 3.2051 55 17.16 Henrik Lerfeldt Standard- S SSIN
11 79.08 43.4956 3.1286 55 17.58 Tobias Lund Open+ - SSIN
12 78.52 43.1866 3.1063 52 16.74 Heidi NotKnown Open+ L ssin
13 76.01 41.8062 3.0070 47 15.63 Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - SSIN
14 67.47 37.1071 2.6690 45 16.86 Jens Christian Heltø Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
15 63.77 35.0741 2.5228 47 18.63 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S CPS
16 62.54 34.3973 2.4741 55 22.23 Lars Fuglsang Standard- - cps
17 61.56 33.8606 2.4355 51 20.94 Jacob Larsen Production- -
18 58.02 31.9101 2.2952 51 22.22 Jesper Themsen Production- S CPS
19 56.52 31.0870 2.2360 36 16.10 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
20 56.08 30.8413 2.2184 51 22.99 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS
21 51.74 28.4595 2.0470 47 22.96 Tejs Berthelsen Open- - CPS
22 51.44 28.2928 2.0350 36 17.69 Jan Hofman Classic+ - Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
23 50.64 27.8510 2.0033 49 24.46 Thomas Kirk Standard- - Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
24 49.13 27.0214 1.9436 51 26.24 Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - Dynamic Shooting CPH
25 48.78 26.8264 1.9296 40 20.73 Morten Juul Andersen Production- - CPS
26 48.06 26.4311 1.9011 40 21.04 Troels Lenda Production- - Akademisk
27 47.93 26.3592 1.8960 39 20.57 Michael Stefansen Production- - SIF
28 45.34 24.9377 1.7937 36 20.07 Michael Low Production- - SSIN
29 44.45 24.4480 1.7585 30 17.06 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - SSIN
30 43.08 23.6946 1.7043 40 23.47 Dennis Martlev Production- - CPS
31 42.60 23.4282 1.6851 38 22.55 Christian Jørgensen Standard- - Holbæk Skytteforening
32 42.50 23.3746 1.6813 23 13.68 Michael Gjelsø Open+ - BVS/CPS
33 41.78 22.9798 1.6529 36 21.78 Coskun Aktas Standard- - KS
34 39.03 21.4692 1.5442 37 23.96 Jacob Hatt Production- - Distrikt IX
35 37.28 20.5039 1.4748 36 24.41 Klaus Andreasen Production- - SSIN
36 36.91 20.2998 1.4601 39 26.71 Michael Munkholm Production- -
37 35.91 19.7493 1.4205 53 37.31 Rasmus Sabroe Production- -
38 33.96 18.6794 1.3436 35 26.05 Ulrik Saxhøj Production- - Slagelse
39 30.42 16.7295 1.2033 29 24.10 Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS ssin
40 26.48 14.5630 1.0475 30 28.64 Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S KBH
41 24.52 13.4854 0.9700 21 21.65 John Cramer Production- - PI Copenhagen
42 22.45 12.3480 0.8882 22 24.77 Nick Ravn Production- - SSIN
43 10.57 5.8140 0.4182 8 19.13 Aleksander Tchernavskij Production- - SSIN

Disqualified

8. Ivan Nielsen

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors