3. Stage 3 - Bane 15

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Combined 3. Stage 3 - Bane 15
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 6.1538 60 9.75 Rasmus Saxild Standard- - CPS
2 98.79 59.2767 6.0797 58 9.54 Jack Rømer Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
3 94.99 56.9937 5.8455 56 9.58 Lars Hagemann Production- - Nordic shooting Academy
4 87.28 52.3682 5.3711 55 10.24 Michael Gjelsø Open+ - BVS/CPS
5 81.96 49.1739 5.0435 58 11.50 Heidi NotKnown Open+ L ssin
6 81.55 48.9312 5.0186 54 10.76 Claus Stahnke Standard- S SSIN
7 80.80 48.4807 4.9724 54 10.86 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - SSIN
8 80.32 48.1939 4.9430 52 10.52 Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - SSIN
9 76.42 45.8540 4.7030 57 12.12 Tobias Lund Open+ - SSIN
10 75.06 45.0365 4.6191 57 12.34 Jan Hofman Classic+ - Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
11 73.10 43.8613 4.4986 48 10.67 Lasse Nielsen Production- - TEAM CPS
12 70.98 42.5897 4.3682 56 12.82 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
13 70.18 42.1096 4.3189 52 12.04 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S CPS
14 70.11 42.0647 4.3143 56 12.98 Troels Lenda Production- - Akademisk
15 68.41 41.0430 4.2095 45 10.69 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
16 67.71 40.6250 4.1667 56 13.44 Morten Juul Andersen Production- - CPS
17 67.10 40.2590 4.1291 55 13.32 Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S KBH
18 64.77 38.8612 3.9858 56 14.05 Bartholin Open+ - Ssin
19 60.38 36.2309 3.7160 56 15.07 Thomas Kirk Standard- - Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
20 59.72 35.8304 3.6749 52 14.15 Michael Stefansen Production- - SIF
21 59.45 35.6707 3.6585 48 13.12 Coskun Aktas Standard- - KS
22 57.09 34.2535 3.5132 56 15.94 Jacob Hatt Production- - Distrikt IX
23 53.21 31.9270 3.2746 39 11.91 Jens Christian Heltø Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
24 53.16 31.8966 3.2714 37 11.31 Henrik Lerfeldt Standard- S SSIN
25 52.16 31.2963 3.2099 39 12.15 Ulrik Saxhøj Production- - Slagelse
26 49.59 29.7511 3.0514 57 18.68 Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS ssin
27 47.72 28.6329 2.9367 58 19.75 Michael Munkholm Production- -
28 46.76 28.0576 2.8777 28 9.73 Flemming NotKnown Open+ S ssin
29 44.76 26.8578 2.7546 43 15.61 Christian Jørgensen Standard- - Holbæk Skytteforening
30 44.69 26.8125 2.7500 33 12.00 Jesper Themsen Production- S CPS
31 44.21 26.5244 2.7205 29 10.66 Aleksander Tchernavskij Production- - SSIN
32 42.11 25.2681 2.5916 29 11.19 Michael Low Production- - SSIN
33 39.63 23.7805 2.4390 39 15.99 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS
34 37.45 22.4691 2.3045 28 12.15 Jacob Larsen Production- -
35 31.45 18.8710 1.9355 33 17.05 Nick Ravn Production- - SSIN
36 30.98 18.5875 1.9064 22 11.54 Tejs Berthelsen Open- - CPS
37 27.95 16.7675 1.7197 27 15.70 Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - Dynamic Shooting CPH
38 27.73 16.6382 1.7065 50 29.30 Lars Fuglsang Standard- - cps
39 26.52 15.9125 1.6320 22 13.48 John Cramer Production- - PI Copenhagen
40 26.02 15.6125 1.6013 20 12.49 Dennis Martlev Production- - CPS
41 16.86 10.1179 1.0377 22 21.20 Rasmus Sabroe Production- -
42 16.86 10.1179 1.0377 11 10.60 Thomas Andersen Production- - SSIN
43 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 14.57 Klaus Andreasen Production- - SSIN

Disqualified

8. Ivan Nielsen

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors