1. Stage 1 - Bane 13a

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Revolver Senior Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Combined 1. Stage 1 - Bane 13a
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 6.7661 59 8.72 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
2 99.84 59.9031 6.7551 56 8.29 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
3 92.08 55.2451 6.2299 58 9.31 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
4 87.89 52.7322 5.9465 60 10.09 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
5 86.08 51.6486 5.8243 59 10.13 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
6 85.44 51.2641 5.7809 57 9.86 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
7 85.01 51.0055 5.7518 57 9.91 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
8 84.21 50.5288 5.6980 60 10.53 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
9 83.43 50.0601 5.6452 56 9.92 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
10 81.81 49.0837 5.5351 60 10.84 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
11 81.33 48.7981 5.5028 58 10.54 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
12 80.32 48.1945 5.4348 60 11.04 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
13 79.82 47.8894 5.4004 58 10.74 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
14 77.72 46.6303 5.2584 58 11.03 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
15 73.83 44.3008 4.9957 58 11.61 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
16 73.14 43.8850 4.9488 58 11.72 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
17 70.21 42.1256 4.7504 59 12.42 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
18 70.02 42.0133 4.7377 56 11.82 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
19 69.81 41.8837 4.7231 58 12.28 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
20 67.93 40.7553 4.5959 58 12.62 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
21 67.50 40.5020 4.5673 57 12.48 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
22 66.83 40.0955 4.5215 60 13.27 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
23 64.94 38.9646 4.3939 58 13.20 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
24 63.77 38.2638 4.3149 57 13.21 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
25 61.01 36.6073 4.1281 58 14.05 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
26 59.17 35.4996 4.0032 50 12.49 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
27 56.10 33.6605 3.7958 58 15.28 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
28 55.20 33.1186 3.7347 58 15.53 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
29 54.70 32.8227 3.7013 58 15.67 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
30 54.67 32.8018 3.6990 58 15.68 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
31 54.35 32.6114 3.6775 52 14.14 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
32 54.00 32.3993 3.6536 54 14.78 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
33 53.46 32.0764 3.6172 48 13.27 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
34 52.34 31.4015 3.5411 50 14.12 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
35 52.33 31.3972 3.5406 41 11.58 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
36 51.72 31.0320 3.4994 59 16.86 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
37 50.66 30.3972 3.4278 52 15.17 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
38 47.68 28.6058 3.2258 44 13.64 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
39 46.36 27.8133 3.1364 60 19.13 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
40 44.81 26.8872 3.0320 54 17.81 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
41 42.70 25.6194 2.8890 44 15.23 Kai Donath Standard- S
42 40.82 24.4942 2.7621 54 19.55 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
43 39.08 23.4474 2.6441 50 18.91 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
44 38.56 23.1334 2.6087 54 20.70 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -
45 37.63 22.5782 2.5461 58 22.78 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
46 35.29 21.1749 2.3878 33 13.82 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
47 31.02 18.6110 2.0987 54 25.73 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
48 29.69 17.8148 2.0089 54 26.88 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
49 27.74 16.6427 1.8768 60 31.97 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
50 27.64 16.5868 1.8705 54 28.87 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
51 22.14 13.2867 1.4983 31 20.69 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors