1. Stage 1 - Bane 13a

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Revolver Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Classic Lady Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Combined 1. Stage 1 - Bane 13a
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 6.7568 60 8.88 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
2 97.91 58.7431 6.6152 60 9.07 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
3 94.58 56.7479 6.3905 54 8.45 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
4 94.23 56.5357 6.3666 58 9.11 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
5 93.20 55.9218 6.2975 58 9.21 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
6 92.31 55.3846 6.2370 60 9.62 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
7 86.63 51.9805 5.8537 60 10.25 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
8 82.07 49.2421 5.5453 60 10.82 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
9 78.11 46.8644 5.2775 58 10.99 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
10 77.47 46.4838 5.2347 58 11.08 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
11 76.32 45.7901 5.1565 56 10.86 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
12 75.11 45.0677 5.0752 54 10.64 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
13 74.75 44.8485 5.0505 60 11.88 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
14 73.09 43.8519 4.9383 60 12.15 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
15 72.68 43.6105 4.9111 58 11.81 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
16 72.20 43.3171 4.8780 56 11.48 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
17 71.04 42.6240 4.8000 60 12.50 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
18 69.63 41.7768 4.7046 43 9.14 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
19 69.62 41.7713 4.7040 58 12.33 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
20 69.56 41.7374 4.7002 58 12.34 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
21 69.16 41.4953 4.6729 60 12.84 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
22 66.80 40.0809 4.5136 58 12.85 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
23 66.20 39.7189 4.4728 56 12.52 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
24 66.03 39.6170 4.4614 41 9.19 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
25 65.21 39.1251 4.4060 56 12.71 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
26 65.03 39.0171 4.3938 54 12.29 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
27 64.74 38.8416 4.3741 58 13.26 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
28 63.78 38.2698 4.3097 54 12.53 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
29 63.61 38.1662 4.2980 60 13.96 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
30 63.55 38.1305 4.2940 52 12.11 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
31 62.89 37.7319 4.2491 58 13.65 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
32 62.46 37.4740 4.2200 56 13.27 Ayram Shine Production- L
33 62.18 37.3053 4.2011 56 13.33 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
34 61.30 36.7811 4.1420 56 13.52 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
35 59.24 35.5437 4.0027 60 14.99 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
36 59.15 35.4927 3.9969 52 13.01 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
37 58.12 34.8724 3.9271 56 14.26 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
38 57.95 34.7711 3.9157 52 13.28 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
39 56.96 34.1773 3.8488 56 14.55 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
40 54.38 32.6299 3.6745 56 15.24 Richard K Production- - MSG
41 54.09 32.4537 3.6547 58 15.87 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
42 53.57 32.1394 3.6193 54 14.92 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
43 52.21 31.3270 3.5278 52 14.74 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
44 50.78 30.4706 3.4314 56 16.32 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
45 47.88 28.7310 3.2355 54 16.69 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
46 47.26 28.3577 3.1934 35 10.96 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
47 44.09 26.4511 2.9787 56 18.80 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
48 38.34 23.0052 2.5907 60 23.16 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
49 34.76 20.8549 2.3485 50 21.29 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
50 33.02 19.8141 2.2313 60 26.89 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
51 32.81 19.6881 2.2171 58 26.16 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
52 31.40 18.8383 2.1214 58 27.34 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
53 31.04 18.6269 2.0976 52 24.79 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
54 5.64 3.3812 0.3808 8 21.01 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
55 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
56 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors