3. Stage 3 - Bane 13C

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Classic Lady Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Revolver Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined 3. Stage 3 - Bane 13C
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 8.3573 58 6.94 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
2 89.74 53.8448 7.5000 60 8.00 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
3 89.18 53.5104 7.4534 60 8.05 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
4 89.02 53.4148 7.4401 59 7.93 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
5 88.52 53.1145 7.3983 60 8.11 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
6 88.36 53.0137 7.3842 59 7.99 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
7 83.91 50.3484 7.0130 54 7.70 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
8 81.65 48.9882 6.8235 58 8.50 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
9 81.21 48.7284 6.7873 60 8.84 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
10 80.51 48.3063 6.7285 58 8.62 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
11 79.59 47.7559 6.6519 60 9.02 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
12 79.50 47.6976 6.6438 58 8.73 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
13 77.45 46.4680 6.4725 60 9.27 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
14 77.20 46.3181 6.4516 58 8.99 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
15 75.76 45.4585 6.3319 58 9.16 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
16 74.54 44.7261 6.2299 58 9.31 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
17 72.25 43.3496 6.0381 57 9.44 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
18 71.06 42.6343 5.9385 56 9.43 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
19 70.16 42.0986 5.8639 56 9.55 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
20 69.33 41.5984 5.7942 58 10.01 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
21 69.03 41.4191 5.7692 60 10.40 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
22 68.50 41.1029 5.7252 60 10.48 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
23 68.50 41.1029 5.7252 60 10.48 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
24 66.94 40.1640 5.5944 56 10.01 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
25 65.82 39.4933 5.5010 56 10.18 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
26 65.67 39.4027 5.4884 59 10.75 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
27 63.15 37.8927 5.2780 56 10.61 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
28 62.62 37.5740 5.2336 56 10.70 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
29 62.39 37.4340 5.2142 56 10.74 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
30 62.30 37.3788 5.2065 58 11.14 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
31 62.22 37.3297 5.1996 56 10.77 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
32 61.31 36.7845 5.1237 58 11.32 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
33 61.09 36.6549 5.1056 58 11.36 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
34 60.33 36.1982 5.0420 60 11.90 Kai Donath Standard- S
35 58.09 34.8510 4.8544 60 12.36 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
36 56.55 33.9275 4.7257 56 11.85 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
37 56.03 33.6155 4.6823 56 11.96 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
38 53.26 31.9576 4.4513 43 9.66 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
39 50.63 30.3779 4.2313 60 14.18 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
40 50.06 30.0390 4.1841 40 9.56 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
41 48.47 29.0835 4.0510 54 13.33 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
42 48.30 28.9807 4.0367 44 10.90 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
43 47.49 28.4942 3.9689 46 11.59 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
44 39.67 23.8035 3.3156 56 16.89 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
45 38.77 23.2626 3.2402 58 17.90 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
46 35.34 21.2069 2.9539 41 13.88 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
47 34.96 20.9785 2.9221 54 18.48 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
48 27.67 16.5996 2.3121 48 20.76 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
49 27.27 16.3607 2.2789 59 25.89 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
50 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
51 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors