STANDARD results for 11. Stage 11 - Bane 8

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 7.2042 109 15.13 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer view
2 98.46 118.1562 7.0935 113 15.93 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He view
3 95.67 114.8056 6.8924 114 16.54 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN view
4 94.54 113.4524 6.8111 110 16.15 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS view
5 90.53 108.6318 6.5217 111 17.02 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK view
6 90.01 108.0103 6.4844 102 15.73 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF view
7 86.26 103.5173 6.2147 110 17.70 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK view
8 85.59 102.7050 6.1659 110 17.84 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG view
9 82.54 99.0456 5.9462 115 19.34 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN view
10 78.38 94.0535 5.6465 100 17.71 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
11 77.60 93.1239 5.5907 106 18.96 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN view
12 76.11 91.3280 5.4829 109 19.88 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L view
13 73.82 88.5820 5.3180 102 19.18 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG view
14 73.57 88.2815 5.3000 106 20.00 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN view
15 73.35 88.0242 5.2846 117 22.14 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF view
16 72.60 87.1144 5.2299 116 22.18 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I view
17 72.13 86.5513 5.1961 102 19.63 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
18 68.79 82.5446 4.9556 106 21.39 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds view
19 68.15 81.7800 4.9097 106 21.59 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre view
20 67.56 81.0765 4.8674 112 23.01 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN view
21 67.47 80.9646 4.8607 89 18.31 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN view
22 63.64 76.3681 4.5848 106 23.12 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- - view
23 63.32 75.9788 4.5614 104 22.80 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling view
24 63.06 75.6690 4.5428 78 17.17 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG view
25 62.23 74.6814 4.4835 102 22.75 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør view
26 60.72 72.8593 4.3741 94 21.49 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS view
27 59.97 71.9661 4.3205 110 25.46 Kai Donath Standard- S view
28 59.71 71.6560 4.3019 114 26.50 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG view
29 59.12 70.9460 4.2593 92 21.60 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN view
30 54.71 65.6492 3.9413 102 25.88 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN view
31 54.06 64.8742 3.8947 74 19.00 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres view
32 53.08 63.7000 3.8242 94 24.58 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps view
33 52.12 62.5493 3.7552 100 26.63 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN view
34 51.32 61.5848 3.6973 85 22.99 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN view
35 50.93 61.1187 3.6693 75 20.44 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I view
36 50.86 61.0378 3.6644 114 31.11 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS view
37 49.36 59.2303 3.5559 90 25.31 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin view
38 48.93 58.7122 3.5248 108 30.64 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening view
39 48.65 58.3769 3.5047 105 29.96 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC view
40 47.66 57.1882 3.4333 87 25.34 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF view
41 45.68 54.8181 3.2910 70 21.27 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj view
42 42.47 50.9668 3.0598 66 21.57 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening view
43 41.30 49.5605 2.9754 87 29.24 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening view
44 40.36 48.4368 2.9079 108 37.14 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds view
45 38.20 45.8347 2.7517 85 30.89 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen view
46 37.65 45.1842 2.7126 59 21.75 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS view
47 29.84 35.8138 2.1501 104 48.37 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh view
48 20.56 24.6728 1.4812 45 30.38 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening view
49 20.01 24.0107 1.4415 59 40.93 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L view
50 17.17 20.6065 1.2371 36 29.10 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- - view
51 16.32 19.5824 1.1756 66 56.14 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L view
52 13.99 16.7848 1.0077 21 20.84 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS view
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 42.19 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club view

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors