12. Stage 12 - Bane 17

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Revolver Senior Classic Lady Combined 12. Stage 12 - Bane 17
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 8.5926 58 6.75 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
2 85.98 51.5877 7.3879 56 7.58 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
3 85.57 51.3438 7.3529 55 7.48 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
4 82.73 49.6365 7.1084 59 8.30 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
5 81.84 49.1040 7.0322 59 8.39 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
6 81.62 48.9700 7.0130 54 7.70 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
7 81.02 48.6141 6.9620 55 7.90 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
8 79.94 47.9661 6.8692 52 7.57 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
9 77.94 46.7667 6.6975 58 8.66 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
10 76.22 45.7309 6.5491 52 7.94 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
11 75.61 45.3636 6.4965 56 8.62 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
12 72.99 43.7943 6.2718 54 8.61 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
13 71.33 42.8001 6.1294 54 8.81 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
14 67.26 40.3544 5.7792 56 9.69 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
15 66.31 39.7839 5.6974 58 10.18 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
16 65.40 39.2371 5.6191 54 9.61 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
17 64.57 38.7442 5.5485 44 7.93 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
18 63.70 38.2214 5.4737 52 9.50 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
19 63.53 38.1155 5.4585 50 9.16 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
20 63.10 37.8583 5.4217 54 9.96 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
21 62.97 37.7825 5.4108 54 9.98 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
22 62.91 37.7446 5.4054 54 9.99 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
23 62.23 37.3410 5.3476 50 9.35 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
24 62.18 37.3071 5.3427 53 9.92 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
25 61.45 36.8727 5.2805 48 9.09 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
26 60.59 36.3528 5.2061 48 9.22 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
27 57.36 34.4174 4.9289 52 10.55 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
28 56.72 34.0315 4.8736 54 11.08 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
29 54.82 32.8898 4.7101 52 11.04 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
30 54.54 32.7215 4.6860 50 10.67 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
31 53.85 32.3124 4.6275 59 12.75 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
32 53.82 32.2902 4.6243 48 10.38 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
33 53.51 32.1046 4.5977 52 11.31 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
34 52.99 31.7933 4.5531 54 11.86 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
35 52.86 31.7131 4.5416 54 11.89 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
36 50.71 30.4282 4.3576 58 13.31 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
37 50.40 30.2424 4.3310 56 12.93 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
38 49.88 29.9261 4.2857 54 12.60 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
39 48.58 29.1454 4.1739 48 11.50 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
40 46.93 28.1563 4.0323 50 12.40 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
41 46.44 27.8667 3.9908 52 13.03 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
42 46.30 27.7795 3.9783 44 11.06 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
43 40.40 24.2420 3.4717 46 13.25 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -
44 39.73 23.8376 3.4138 58 16.99 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
45 39.58 23.7509 3.4014 50 14.70 Kai Donath Standard- S
46 39.57 23.7426 3.4002 39 11.47 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
47 39.35 23.6088 3.3810 52 15.38 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
48 34.99 20.9949 3.0067 27 8.98 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
49 33.31 19.9864 2.8623 48 16.77 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
50 30.18 18.1064 2.5930 46 17.74 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
51 26.96 16.1741 2.3163 58 25.04 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
52 15.91 9.5485 1.3674 31 22.67 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
53 12.24 7.3417 1.0514 18 17.12 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors