STANDARD results for 14. Stage 14 - Bane 16

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Revolver Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Light Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 4.9302 53 10.75 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He view
2 99.07 59.4412 4.8843 57 11.67 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer view
3 92.81 55.6865 4.5758 48 10.49 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG view
4 92.20 55.3173 4.5455 52 11.44 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening view
5 92.12 55.2708 4.5416 54 11.89 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN view
6 91.34 54.8019 4.5031 58 12.88 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS view
7 88.84 53.3058 4.3802 53 12.10 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK view
8 88.47 53.0832 4.3619 54 12.38 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN view
9 82.79 49.6727 4.0816 52 12.74 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds view
10 82.51 49.5043 4.0678 48 11.80 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK view
11 80.73 48.4371 3.9801 56 14.07 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L view
12 78.77 47.2614 3.8835 52 13.39 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN view
13 76.48 45.8877 3.7706 48 12.73 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
14 73.42 44.0536 3.6199 48 13.26 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
15 72.91 43.7477 3.5948 44 12.24 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN view
16 70.13 42.0810 3.4578 50 14.46 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS view
17 69.37 41.6194 3.4199 54 15.79 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF view
18 68.76 41.2536 3.3898 40 11.80 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN view
19 68.41 41.0490 3.3730 51 15.12 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF view
20 65.13 39.0810 3.2113 50 15.57 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening view
21 62.27 37.3604 3.0699 54 17.59 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre view
22 62.26 37.3585 3.0698 33 10.75 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN view
23 61.79 37.0736 3.0464 46 15.10 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN view
24 61.46 36.8782 3.0303 54 17.82 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN view
25 61.29 36.7769 3.0220 33 10.92 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG view
26 60.43 36.2572 2.9793 46 15.44 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør view
27 59.51 35.7084 2.9342 37 12.61 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds view
28 57.07 34.2441 2.8139 39 13.86 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin view
29 55.29 33.1732 2.7259 35 12.84 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling view
30 55.09 33.0538 2.7160 33 12.15 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN view
31 54.00 32.4030 2.6626 52 19.53 Kai Donath Standard- S view
32 53.85 32.3092 2.6549 39 14.69 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG view
33 52.52 31.5117 2.5893 50 19.31 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps view
34 52.08 31.2480 2.5677 37 14.41 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN view
35 51.41 30.8436 2.5344 46 18.15 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I view
36 51.28 30.7682 2.5282 47 18.59 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC view
37 46.31 27.7850 2.2831 25 10.95 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF view
38 46.23 27.7375 2.2792 32 14.04 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG view
39 44.77 26.8593 2.2070 42 19.03 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres view
40 44.22 26.5297 2.1800 47 21.56 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club view
41 44.02 26.4102 2.1701 50 23.04 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS view
42 43.75 26.2486 2.1569 33 15.30 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj view
43 42.89 25.7368 2.1148 35 16.55 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS view
44 39.68 23.8058 1.9561 33 16.87 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- - view
45 39.57 23.7427 1.9509 35 17.94 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen view
46 31.18 18.7063 1.5371 35 22.77 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I view
47 24.85 14.9120 1.2253 18 14.69 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening view
48 21.62 12.9742 1.0661 35 32.83 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh view
49 17.52 10.5114 0.8637 18 20.84 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L view
50 14.09 8.4513 0.6944 9 12.96 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS view
51 8.37 5.0229 0.4127 7 16.96 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- - view
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 29.50 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening view
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 24.91 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L view

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors