16. Stage 16 - Bane 14

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Revolver Senior Combined 16. Stage 16 - Bane 14
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 5.5877 116 20.76 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
2 98.20 117.8430 5.4872 116 21.14 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
3 96.37 115.6393 5.3846 112 20.80 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
4 92.76 111.3078 5.1829 119 22.96 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
5 90.95 109.1350 5.0817 115 22.63 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
6 89.41 107.2868 4.9957 116 23.22 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
7 89.36 107.2370 4.9934 113 22.63 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
8 86.36 103.6273 4.8253 116 24.04 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
9 85.26 102.3107 4.7640 109 22.88 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
10 84.47 101.3610 4.7198 112 23.73 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
11 84.33 101.2003 4.7123 104 22.07 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
12 83.60 100.3198 4.6713 108 23.12 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
13 83.04 99.6480 4.6400 116 25.00 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
14 82.93 99.5119 4.6337 117 25.25 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
15 81.86 98.2281 4.5739 117 25.58 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
16 80.17 96.1984 4.4794 114 25.45 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
17 80.04 96.0443 4.4722 111 24.82 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
18 77.91 93.4884 4.3532 106 24.35 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
19 77.84 93.4086 4.3495 115 26.44 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
20 77.38 92.8595 4.3239 110 25.44 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
21 73.72 88.4659 4.1193 116 28.16 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
22 72.24 86.6916 4.0367 110 27.25 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
23 72.16 86.5896 4.0320 106 26.29 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
24 71.84 86.2113 4.0143 112 27.90 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
25 69.80 83.7628 3.9003 108 27.69 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
26 69.20 83.0400 3.8667 116 30.00 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
27 66.94 80.3278 3.7404 102 27.27 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
28 66.69 80.0288 3.7265 91 24.42 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
29 65.89 79.0729 3.6819 94 25.53 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
30 65.88 79.0611 3.6814 110 29.88 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
31 64.83 77.7993 3.6226 96 26.50 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
32 64.10 76.9243 3.5819 110 30.71 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
33 62.84 75.4079 3.5113 98 27.91 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
34 61.38 73.6563 3.4297 102 29.74 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
35 60.99 73.1829 3.4077 110 32.28 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
36 60.96 73.1538 3.4063 112 32.88 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
37 59.48 71.3763 3.3236 102 30.69 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
38 58.97 70.7629 3.2950 106 32.17 Kai Donath Standard- S
39 58.82 70.5810 3.2865 110 33.47 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
40 57.24 68.6891 3.1984 98 30.64 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
41 57.05 68.4644 3.1880 106 33.25 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
42 56.28 67.5379 3.1448 114 36.25 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
43 47.66 57.1967 2.6633 95 35.67 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -
44 43.79 52.5534 2.4471 74 30.24 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
45 40.89 49.0702 2.2849 64 28.01 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
46 39.48 47.3799 2.2062 104 47.14 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
47 37.70 45.2421 2.1066 64 30.38 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
48 35.88 43.0580 2.0050 81 40.40 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
49 35.74 42.8867 1.9970 66 33.05 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
50 30.39 36.4711 1.6982 104 61.24 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
51 30.08 36.0939 1.6807 116 69.02 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
52 23.03 27.6355 1.2868 45 34.97 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors