5. Stage 5 - Bane 12

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Revolver Senior Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Combined 5. Stage 5 - Bane 12
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 110.0000 5.1055 104 20.37 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
2 96.57 106.2228 4.9302 106 21.50 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
3 93.87 103.2620 4.7928 96 20.03 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
4 89.40 98.3391 4.5643 99 21.69 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
5 88.09 96.8939 4.4972 106 23.57 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
6 88.05 96.8555 4.4955 94 20.91 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
7 87.93 96.7258 4.4894 102 22.72 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
8 84.68 93.1483 4.3234 100 23.13 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
9 77.18 84.8979 3.9405 90 22.84 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
10 77.16 84.8814 3.9397 81 20.56 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
11 73.44 80.7847 3.7495 103 27.47 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
12 70.30 77.3262 3.5890 102 28.42 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
13 70.03 77.0368 3.5756 92 25.73 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
14 67.24 73.9632 3.4329 108 31.46 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
15 67.12 73.8355 3.4270 100 29.18 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
16 66.45 73.0909 3.3924 88 25.94 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
17 66.16 72.7740 3.3777 71 21.02 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
18 66.13 72.7397 3.3761 92 27.25 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
19 63.84 70.2188 3.2591 82 25.16 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
20 63.74 70.1175 3.2544 77 23.66 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
21 63.34 69.6762 3.2340 64 19.79 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
22 61.41 67.5480 3.1352 77 24.56 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
23 59.64 65.6054 3.0450 69 22.66 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
24 59.25 65.1762 3.0251 88 29.09 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
25 58.70 64.5750 2.9972 96 32.03 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
26 57.76 63.5401 2.9492 87 29.50 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
27 57.37 63.1088 2.9291 93 31.75 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
28 57.13 62.8401 2.9167 77 26.40 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
29 55.47 61.0129 2.8319 80 28.25 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
30 51.75 56.9217 2.6420 87 32.93 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
31 51.35 56.4855 2.6217 77 29.37 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
32 51.34 56.4793 2.6214 102 38.91 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
33 50.65 55.7152 2.5860 94 36.35 Kai Donath Standard- S
34 50.15 55.1618 2.5603 86 33.59 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
35 49.69 54.6555 2.5368 100 39.42 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
36 49.42 54.3588 2.5230 74 29.33 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
37 49.14 54.0533 2.5088 71 28.30 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
38 48.13 52.9477 2.4575 94 38.25 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
39 47.96 52.7560 2.4486 56 22.87 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
40 47.18 51.9016 2.4090 86 35.70 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
41 45.63 50.1900 2.3295 55 23.61 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
42 44.57 49.0319 2.2758 51 22.41 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
43 43.31 47.6429 2.2113 63 28.49 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
44 36.56 40.2141 1.8665 59 31.61 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
45 35.65 39.2186 1.8203 94 51.64 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
46 27.95 30.7471 1.4271 83 58.16 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
47 11.31 12.4430 0.5775 33 57.14 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
48 10.56 11.6147 0.5391 26 48.23 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
49 10.53 11.5871 0.5378 51 94.83 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
50 5.17 5.6835 0.2638 12 45.49 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
51 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors