13. Stage 13 - Bane 7

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Revolver Senior Combined 13. Stage 13 - Bane 7
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 6.4020 150 23.43 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
2 96.56 154.5036 6.1821 148 23.94 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
3 96.18 153.8892 6.1575 154 25.01 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
4 94.63 151.4055 6.0582 150 24.76 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
5 92.68 148.2911 5.9335 150 25.28 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
6 92.00 147.1973 5.8898 140 23.77 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
7 88.45 141.5165 5.6625 153 27.02 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
8 87.10 139.3676 5.5765 148 26.54 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
9 85.26 136.4105 5.4582 137 25.10 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
10 82.87 132.5884 5.3052 146 27.52 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
11 80.99 129.5881 5.1852 140 27.00 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
12 80.98 129.5679 5.1844 142 27.39 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
13 78.75 125.9956 5.0414 146 28.96 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
14 78.71 125.9386 5.0392 148 29.37 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
15 77.66 124.2599 4.9720 142 28.56 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
16 75.52 120.8368 4.8350 148 30.61 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
17 75.35 120.5611 4.8240 148 30.68 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
18 74.85 119.7649 4.7921 151 31.51 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
19 74.65 119.4415 4.7792 158 33.06 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
20 74.47 119.1588 4.7679 152 31.88 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
21 72.58 116.1227 4.6464 136 29.27 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
22 72.39 115.8245 4.6345 142 30.64 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
23 71.88 115.0033 4.6016 149 32.38 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
24 71.51 114.4082 4.5778 148 32.33 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
25 70.18 112.2912 4.4931 156 34.72 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
26 69.21 110.7285 4.4306 156 35.21 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
27 67.67 108.2757 4.3324 110 25.39 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
28 66.82 106.9131 4.2779 125 29.22 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
29 65.79 105.2586 4.2117 152 36.09 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
30 63.65 101.8373 4.0748 146 35.83 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
31 63.52 101.6388 4.0669 146 35.90 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
32 59.47 95.1456 3.8070 146 38.35 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
33 57.69 92.3033 3.6933 158 42.78 Kai Donath Standard- S
34 56.32 90.1055 3.6054 110 30.51 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
35 55.51 88.8175 3.5538 101 28.42 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
36 54.74 87.5815 3.5044 112 31.96 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
37 54.54 87.2682 3.4918 152 43.53 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
38 52.95 84.7186 3.3898 144 42.48 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
39 50.31 80.4965 3.2209 148 45.95 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
40 50.11 80.1752 3.2080 99 30.86 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
41 48.22 77.1465 3.0868 134 43.41 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
42 47.95 76.7177 3.0697 111 36.16 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
43 43.12 68.9852 2.7603 114 41.30 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
44 40.30 64.4764 2.5799 109 42.25 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
45 38.77 62.0326 2.4821 156 62.85 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
46 38.60 61.7578 2.4711 124 50.18 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
47 35.77 57.2379 2.2902 101 44.10 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
48 34.90 55.8447 2.2345 93 41.62 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -
49 33.43 53.4861 2.1401 84 39.25 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
50 27.94 44.7001 1.7886 134 74.92 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
51 21.41 34.2534 1.3706 132 96.31 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
52 15.79 25.2579 1.0106 38 37.60 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 30.57 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors