STANDARD results for 9. Stage 9 - Bane 10

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 6.1764 152 24.61 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He view
2 84.41 135.0639 5.2138 150 28.77 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG view
3 84.18 134.6835 5.1991 158 30.39 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN view
4 82.88 132.6031 5.1188 153 29.89 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK view
5 82.15 131.4342 5.0736 155 30.55 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN view
6 81.12 129.7930 5.0103 146 29.14 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS view
7 79.30 126.8728 4.8976 153 31.24 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF view
8 76.57 122.5135 4.7293 145 30.66 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG view
9 75.97 121.5555 4.6923 122 26.00 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN view
10 75.95 121.5189 4.6909 151 32.19 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer view
11 74.98 119.9652 4.6309 133 28.72 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN view
12 74.52 119.2326 4.6026 150 32.59 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN view
13 73.25 117.1963 4.5240 144 31.83 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG view
14 69.18 110.6868 4.2728 146 34.17 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF view
15 68.92 110.2692 4.2566 138 32.42 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
16 65.92 105.4667 4.0712 144 35.37 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS view
17 65.76 105.2232 4.0618 155 38.16 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L view
18 64.37 102.9948 3.9758 125 31.44 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I view
19 63.91 102.2576 3.9474 123 31.16 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
20 63.91 102.2488 3.9470 152 38.51 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN view
21 62.91 100.6560 3.8855 129 33.20 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening view
22 60.39 96.6225 3.7298 148 39.68 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør view
23 59.52 95.2251 3.6759 142 38.63 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds view
24 59.14 94.6194 3.6525 148 40.52 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG view
25 58.22 93.1586 3.5961 130 36.15 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I view
26 58.06 92.8906 3.5858 116 32.35 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK view
27 57.58 92.1249 3.5562 142 39.93 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin view
28 56.90 91.0464 3.5146 106 30.16 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds view
29 56.86 90.9784 3.5120 135 38.44 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN view
30 56.74 90.7768 3.5042 134 38.24 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling view
31 55.77 89.2286 3.4444 154 44.71 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening view
32 54.77 87.6390 3.3831 127 37.54 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN view
33 52.98 84.7603 3.2719 135 41.26 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS view
34 52.38 83.8061 3.2351 146 45.13 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN view
35 50.75 81.2077 3.1348 110 35.09 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS view
36 50.22 80.3513 3.1017 150 48.36 Kai Donath Standard- S view
37 49.34 78.9516 3.0477 138 45.28 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN view
38 49.24 78.7796 3.0411 137 45.05 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre view
39 48.77 78.0279 3.0120 125 41.50 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- - view
40 46.09 73.7410 2.8466 123 43.21 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps view
41 42.63 68.2053 2.6329 107 40.64 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening view
42 42.18 67.4940 2.6054 152 58.34 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS view
43 41.50 66.4052 2.5634 92 35.89 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC view
44 41.29 66.0568 2.5499 120 47.06 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF view
45 39.94 63.9119 2.4671 122 49.45 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres view
46 34.90 55.8399 2.1555 125 57.99 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L view
47 33.57 53.7043 2.0731 114 54.99 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen view
48 31.24 49.9764 1.9292 103 53.39 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening view
49 31.22 49.9560 1.9284 146 75.71 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh view
50 19.90 31.8332 1.2288 82 66.73 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L view
51 9.96 15.9332 0.6151 46 74.79 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club view
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj view
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- - view

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors