9. Stage 9 - Bane 10

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Revolver Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Light Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Combined 9. Stage 9 - Bane 10
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 6.1764 152 24.61 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
2 84.41 135.0639 5.2138 150 28.77 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
3 84.18 134.6835 5.1991 158 30.39 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
4 82.88 132.6031 5.1188 153 29.89 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
5 82.15 131.4342 5.0736 155 30.55 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
6 81.12 129.7930 5.0103 146 29.14 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
7 79.30 126.8728 4.8976 153 31.24 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
8 76.57 122.5135 4.7293 145 30.66 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
9 75.97 121.5555 4.6923 122 26.00 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
10 75.95 121.5189 4.6909 151 32.19 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
11 74.98 119.9652 4.6309 133 28.72 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
12 74.52 119.2326 4.6026 150 32.59 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
13 73.25 117.1963 4.5240 144 31.83 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
14 69.18 110.6868 4.2728 146 34.17 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
15 68.92 110.2692 4.2566 138 32.42 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
16 65.92 105.4667 4.0712 144 35.37 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
17 65.76 105.2232 4.0618 155 38.16 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
18 64.37 102.9948 3.9758 125 31.44 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
19 63.91 102.2576 3.9474 123 31.16 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
20 63.91 102.2488 3.9470 152 38.51 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
21 62.91 100.6560 3.8855 129 33.20 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
22 60.39 96.6225 3.7298 148 39.68 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
23 59.52 95.2251 3.6759 142 38.63 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
24 59.14 94.6194 3.6525 148 40.52 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
25 58.22 93.1586 3.5961 130 36.15 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
26 58.06 92.8906 3.5858 116 32.35 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
27 57.58 92.1249 3.5562 142 39.93 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
28 56.90 91.0464 3.5146 106 30.16 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
29 56.86 90.9784 3.5120 135 38.44 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
30 56.74 90.7768 3.5042 134 38.24 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
31 55.77 89.2286 3.4444 154 44.71 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
32 54.77 87.6390 3.3831 127 37.54 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
33 52.98 84.7603 3.2719 135 41.26 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
34 52.38 83.8061 3.2351 146 45.13 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
35 50.75 81.2077 3.1348 110 35.09 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
36 50.22 80.3513 3.1017 150 48.36 Kai Donath Standard- S
37 49.34 78.9516 3.0477 138 45.28 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
38 49.24 78.7796 3.0411 137 45.05 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
39 48.77 78.0279 3.0120 125 41.50 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
40 46.09 73.7410 2.8466 123 43.21 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
41 42.63 68.2053 2.6329 107 40.64 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
42 42.18 67.4940 2.6054 152 58.34 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
43 41.50 66.4052 2.5634 92 35.89 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
44 41.29 66.0568 2.5499 120 47.06 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
45 39.94 63.9119 2.4671 122 49.45 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
46 34.90 55.8399 2.1555 125 57.99 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
47 33.57 53.7043 2.0731 114 54.99 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
48 31.24 49.9764 1.9292 103 53.39 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
49 31.22 49.9560 1.9284 146 75.71 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
50 19.90 31.8332 1.2288 82 66.73 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
51 9.96 15.9332 0.6151 46 74.79 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors