STANDARD results for 18. Stage 18 - Bane Afsnit E

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Revolver Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Light Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 4.9785 58 11.65 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG view
2 98.15 58.8915 4.8866 56 11.46 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS view
3 96.64 57.9847 4.8113 51 10.60 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN view
4 91.66 54.9961 4.5633 58 12.71 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer view
5 91.14 54.6868 4.5377 53 11.68 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK view
6 91.08 54.6498 4.5346 57 12.57 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He view
7 89.47 53.6850 4.4545 49 11.00 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF view
8 87.03 52.2172 4.3328 50 11.54 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
9 86.58 51.9471 4.3103 50 11.60 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds view
10 85.07 51.0426 4.2353 54 12.75 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN view
11 83.27 49.9599 4.1455 57 13.75 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG view
12 82.97 49.7834 4.1308 48 11.62 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG view
13 81.45 48.8701 4.0550 56 13.81 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK view
14 79.84 47.9043 3.9749 57 14.34 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF view
15 74.50 44.6997 3.7090 52 14.02 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj view
16 73.90 44.3404 3.6792 50 13.59 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds view
17 70.88 42.5261 3.5286 53 15.02 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre view
18 70.36 42.2141 3.5027 51 14.56 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC view
19 70.23 42.1389 3.4965 50 14.30 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør view
20 67.41 40.4471 3.3561 54 16.09 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG view
21 67.23 40.3405 3.3473 48 14.34 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling view
22 67.11 40.2661 3.3411 43 12.87 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L view
23 65.98 39.5887 3.2849 52 15.83 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN view
24 65.70 39.4215 3.2710 42 12.84 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN view
25 63.86 38.3174 3.1794 42 13.21 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I view
26 63.85 38.3081 3.1786 50 15.73 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN view
27 62.57 37.5394 3.1149 48 15.41 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- - view
28 62.23 37.3375 3.0981 36 11.62 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I view
29 60.83 36.4952 3.0282 44 14.53 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening view
30 59.11 35.4671 2.9429 50 16.99 Kai Donath Standard- S view
31 58.81 35.2890 2.9281 33 11.27 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
32 56.96 34.1787 2.8360 46 16.22 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN view
33 55.67 33.4018 2.7715 37 13.35 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin view
34 55.03 33.0184 2.7397 44 16.06 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps view
35 46.05 27.6279 2.2924 37 16.14 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF view
36 45.71 27.4281 2.2759 33 14.50 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening view
37 44.64 26.7816 2.2222 33 14.85 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN view
38 44.07 26.4408 2.1939 50 22.79 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS view
39 43.88 26.3282 2.1846 40 18.31 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L view
40 41.35 24.8077 2.0584 31 15.06 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN view
41 40.44 24.2652 2.0134 48 23.84 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh view
42 34.20 20.5215 1.7028 22 12.92 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS view
43 34.02 20.4102 1.6935 21 12.40 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS view
44 30.96 18.5768 1.5414 40 25.95 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening view
45 27.46 16.4731 1.3669 25 18.29 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- - view
46 25.96 15.5780 1.2926 22 17.02 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club view
47 25.85 15.5094 1.2869 17 13.21 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres view
48 23.21 13.9279 1.1557 17 14.71 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN view
49 20.98 12.5903 1.0447 18 17.23 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen view
50 17.74 10.6443 0.8832 18 20.38 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L view
51 9.42 5.6537 0.4691 6 12.79 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening view
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN view
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 13.74 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS view

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors