18. Stage 18 - Bane Afsnit E

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Classic Lady Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined 18. Stage 18 - Bane Afsnit E
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 4.9785 58 11.65 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
2 98.15 58.8915 4.8866 56 11.46 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
3 96.64 57.9847 4.8113 51 10.60 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
4 91.66 54.9961 4.5633 58 12.71 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
5 91.14 54.6868 4.5377 53 11.68 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
6 91.08 54.6498 4.5346 57 12.57 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
7 89.47 53.6850 4.4545 49 11.00 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
8 87.03 52.2172 4.3328 50 11.54 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
9 86.58 51.9471 4.3103 50 11.60 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
10 85.07 51.0426 4.2353 54 12.75 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
11 83.27 49.9599 4.1455 57 13.75 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
12 82.97 49.7834 4.1308 48 11.62 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
13 81.45 48.8701 4.0550 56 13.81 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
14 79.84 47.9043 3.9749 57 14.34 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
15 74.50 44.6997 3.7090 52 14.02 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
16 73.90 44.3404 3.6792 50 13.59 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
17 70.88 42.5261 3.5286 53 15.02 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
18 70.36 42.2141 3.5027 51 14.56 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
19 70.23 42.1389 3.4965 50 14.30 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
20 67.41 40.4471 3.3561 54 16.09 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
21 67.23 40.3405 3.3473 48 14.34 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
22 67.11 40.2661 3.3411 43 12.87 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
23 65.98 39.5887 3.2849 52 15.83 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
24 65.70 39.4215 3.2710 42 12.84 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
25 63.86 38.3174 3.1794 42 13.21 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
26 63.85 38.3081 3.1786 50 15.73 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
27 62.57 37.5394 3.1149 48 15.41 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
28 62.23 37.3375 3.0981 36 11.62 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
29 60.83 36.4952 3.0282 44 14.53 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
30 59.11 35.4671 2.9429 50 16.99 Kai Donath Standard- S
31 58.81 35.2890 2.9281 33 11.27 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
32 56.96 34.1787 2.8360 46 16.22 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
33 55.67 33.4018 2.7715 37 13.35 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
34 55.03 33.0184 2.7397 44 16.06 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
35 46.05 27.6279 2.2924 37 16.14 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
36 45.71 27.4281 2.2759 33 14.50 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
37 44.64 26.7816 2.2222 33 14.85 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
38 44.07 26.4408 2.1939 50 22.79 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
39 43.88 26.3282 2.1846 40 18.31 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
40 41.35 24.8077 2.0584 31 15.06 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
41 40.44 24.2652 2.0134 48 23.84 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
42 34.20 20.5215 1.7028 22 12.92 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
43 34.02 20.4102 1.6935 21 12.40 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
44 30.96 18.5768 1.5414 40 25.95 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
45 27.46 16.4731 1.3669 25 18.29 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -
46 25.96 15.5780 1.2926 22 17.02 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
47 25.85 15.5094 1.2869 17 13.21 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
48 23.21 13.9279 1.1557 17 14.71 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
49 20.98 12.5903 1.0447 18 17.23 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
50 17.74 10.6443 0.8832 18 20.38 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
51 9.42 5.6537 0.4691 6 12.79 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 13.74 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors