STANDARD results for 6. Stage 6 - Bane 11

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 5.2282 134 25.63 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He view
2 96.24 153.9773 5.0314 152 30.21 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer view
3 95.93 153.4913 5.0156 145 28.91 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN view
4 93.30 149.2829 4.8780 136 27.88 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK view
5 87.79 140.4601 4.5898 146 31.81 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN view
6 86.62 138.5971 4.5289 149 32.90 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG view
7 83.73 133.9625 4.3774 135 30.84 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
8 78.83 126.1276 4.1214 148 35.91 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN view
9 78.79 126.0660 4.1194 138 33.50 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS view
10 78.30 125.2754 4.0936 140 34.20 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN view
11 77.87 124.5923 4.0712 144 35.37 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres view
12 76.24 121.9804 3.9859 147 36.88 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG view
13 75.75 121.2080 3.9607 149 37.62 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS view
14 74.85 119.7544 3.9132 146 37.31 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG view
15 74.78 119.6431 3.9095 140 35.81 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling view
16 72.72 116.3581 3.8022 143 37.61 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF view
17 72.49 115.9803 3.7898 132 34.83 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF view
18 71.62 114.5944 3.7445 146 38.99 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN view
19 69.33 110.9277 3.6247 136 37.52 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I view
20 67.78 108.4462 3.5436 123 34.71 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L view
21 67.45 107.9179 3.5264 137 38.85 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN view
22 66.60 106.5654 3.4822 131 37.62 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG view
23 65.82 105.3155 3.4413 137 39.81 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK view
24 65.27 104.4272 3.4123 144 42.20 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin view
25 63.89 102.2280 3.3405 125 37.42 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN view
26 63.79 102.0635 3.3351 127 38.08 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds view
27 63.24 101.1794 3.3062 134 40.53 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN view
28 62.45 99.9212 3.2651 118 36.14 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN view
29 62.13 99.4065 3.2483 140 43.10 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS view
30 60.32 96.5149 3.1538 137 43.44 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC view
31 58.94 94.3116 3.0818 127 41.21 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør view
32 57.68 92.2880 3.0157 131 43.44 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds view
33 56.53 90.4418 2.9553 129 43.65 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps view
34 54.13 86.6122 2.8302 117 41.34 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN view
35 52.66 84.2593 2.7533 100 36.32 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening view
36 51.19 81.9076 2.6765 113 42.22 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- - view
37 49.23 78.7629 2.5737 110 42.74 Kai Donath Standard- S view
38 45.66 73.0593 2.3873 107 44.82 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I view
39 42.54 68.0648 2.2241 104 46.76 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening view
40 41.85 66.9522 2.1878 103 47.08 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre view
41 35.66 57.0627 1.8646 92 49.34 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF view
42 33.92 54.2781 1.7736 110 62.02 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh view
43 32.24 51.5811 1.6855 97 57.55 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS view
44 26.98 43.1693 1.4106 64 45.37 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen view
45 26.70 42.7167 1.3958 134 96.00 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L view
46 24.16 38.6581 1.2632 49 38.79 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS view
47 18.53 29.6541 0.9690 75 77.40 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening view
48 13.21 21.1283 0.6904 32 46.35 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening view
49 11.10 17.7641 0.5805 51 87.86 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L view
50 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
51 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 57.27 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club view
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj view
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- - view

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors