17. Stage 17 - Bane Afsnit A0

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Classic Lady Revolver Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Combined 17. Stage 17 - Bane Afsnit A0
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 4.1364 57 13.78 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
2 99.47 59.6837 4.1146 56 13.61 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
3 96.25 57.7515 3.9814 60 15.07 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
4 93.67 56.1994 3.8744 58 14.97 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
5 92.72 55.6310 3.8352 54 14.08 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
6 92.20 55.3214 3.8139 50 13.11 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
7 90.25 54.1530 3.7333 56 15.00 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
8 89.79 53.8767 3.7143 52 14.00 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
9 89.36 53.6149 3.6962 55 14.88 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
10 89.24 53.5461 3.6915 56 15.17 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
11 88.37 53.0219 3.6554 56 15.32 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
12 86.29 51.7726 3.5692 58 16.25 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
13 83.06 49.8340 3.4356 56 16.30 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
14 82.06 49.2346 3.3943 52 15.32 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
15 82.05 49.2322 3.3941 54 15.91 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
16 81.72 49.0293 3.3801 53 15.68 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
17 81.59 48.9553 3.3750 54 16.00 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
18 81.00 48.6001 3.3505 52 15.52 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
19 80.83 48.5006 3.3437 54 16.15 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
20 77.22 46.3336 3.1943 49 15.34 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
21 76.92 46.1531 3.1818 56 17.60 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
22 74.70 44.8196 3.0899 55 17.80 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
23 74.47 44.6845 3.0806 52 16.88 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
24 72.09 43.2563 2.9821 60 20.12 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
25 71.78 43.0697 2.9692 56 18.86 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
26 70.88 42.5285 2.9319 56 19.10 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
27 67.69 40.6147 2.8000 42 15.00 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
28 64.67 38.8039 2.6752 42 15.70 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
29 64.15 38.4906 2.6536 54 20.35 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
30 61.95 37.1692 2.5625 40 15.61 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
31 61.50 36.8973 2.5437 48 18.87 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
32 60.73 36.4355 2.5119 37 14.73 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
33 60.01 36.0060 2.4823 56 22.56 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
34 59.96 35.9741 2.4801 56 22.58 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
35 59.55 35.7272 2.4631 50 20.30 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
36 56.59 33.9548 2.3409 57 24.35 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
37 55.48 33.2908 2.2951 42 18.30 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
38 55.29 33.1721 2.2869 44 19.24 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
39 51.46 30.8765 2.1286 46 21.61 Kai Donath Standard- S
40 46.18 27.7057 1.9100 31 16.23 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
41 45.95 27.5728 1.9009 28 14.73 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
42 44.29 26.5721 1.8319 51 27.84 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
43 43.04 25.8216 1.7802 40 22.47 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
44 41.45 24.8712 1.7146 28 16.33 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
45 39.24 23.5459 1.6233 48 29.57 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
46 39.11 23.4689 1.6180 31 19.16 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
47 37.86 22.7167 1.5661 34 21.71 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
48 34.85 20.9119 1.4417 55 38.15 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
49 34.07 20.4415 1.4092 25 17.74 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
50 33.44 20.0653 1.3833 31 22.41 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
51 30.73 18.4375 1.2711 58 45.63 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
52 24.88 14.9293 1.0292 25 24.29 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors