STANDARD results for 17. Stage 17 - Bane Afsnit A0

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Classic Lady Revolver Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 4.1364 57 13.78 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN view
2 99.47 59.6837 4.1146 56 13.61 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF view
3 96.25 57.7515 3.9814 60 15.07 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG view
4 93.67 56.1994 3.8744 58 14.97 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN view
5 92.72 55.6310 3.8352 54 14.08 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
6 92.20 55.3214 3.8139 50 13.11 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH view
7 90.25 54.1530 3.7333 56 15.00 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG view
8 89.79 53.8767 3.7143 52 14.00 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS view
9 89.36 53.6149 3.6962 55 14.88 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK view
10 89.24 53.5461 3.6915 56 15.17 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF view
11 88.37 53.0219 3.6554 56 15.32 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L view
12 86.29 51.7726 3.5692 58 16.25 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS view
13 83.06 49.8340 3.4356 56 16.30 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG view
14 82.06 49.2346 3.3943 52 15.32 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj view
15 82.05 49.2322 3.3941 54 15.91 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I view
16 81.72 49.0293 3.3801 53 15.68 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He view
17 81.59 48.9553 3.3750 54 16.00 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening view
18 81.00 48.6001 3.3505 52 15.52 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN view
19 80.83 48.5006 3.3437 54 16.15 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG view
20 77.22 46.3336 3.1943 49 15.34 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN view
21 76.92 46.1531 3.1818 56 17.60 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN view
22 74.70 44.8196 3.0899 55 17.80 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC view
23 74.47 44.6845 3.0806 52 16.88 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds view
24 72.09 43.2563 2.9821 60 20.12 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN view
25 71.78 43.0697 2.9692 56 18.86 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN view
26 70.88 42.5285 2.9319 56 19.10 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN view
27 67.69 40.6147 2.8000 42 15.00 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds view
28 64.67 38.8039 2.6752 42 15.70 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin view
29 64.15 38.4906 2.6536 54 20.35 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres view
30 61.95 37.1692 2.5625 40 15.61 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS view
31 61.50 36.8973 2.5437 48 18.87 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF view
32 60.73 36.4355 2.5119 37 14.73 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK view
33 60.01 36.0060 2.4823 56 22.56 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS view
34 59.96 35.9741 2.4801 56 22.58 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L view
35 59.55 35.7272 2.4631 50 20.30 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- - view
36 56.59 33.9548 2.3409 57 24.35 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre view
37 55.48 33.2908 2.2951 42 18.30 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN view
38 55.29 33.1721 2.2869 44 19.24 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS view
39 51.46 30.8765 2.1286 46 21.61 Kai Donath Standard- S view
40 46.18 27.7057 1.9100 31 16.23 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening view
41 45.95 27.5728 1.9009 28 14.73 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer view
42 44.29 26.5721 1.8319 51 27.84 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club view
43 43.04 25.8216 1.7802 40 22.47 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening view
44 41.45 24.8712 1.7146 28 16.33 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I view
45 39.24 23.5459 1.6233 48 29.57 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L view
46 39.11 23.4689 1.6180 31 19.16 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør view
47 37.86 22.7167 1.5661 34 21.71 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps view
48 34.85 20.9119 1.4417 55 38.15 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening view
49 34.07 20.4415 1.4092 25 17.74 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling view
50 33.44 20.0653 1.3833 31 22.41 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen view
51 30.73 18.4375 1.2711 58 45.63 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh view
52 24.88 14.9293 1.0292 25 24.29 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- - view
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN view

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors