15. Stage 15 - Bane 15

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Revolver Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Light Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Combined 15. Stage 15 - Bane 15
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 110.0000 4.8004 101 21.04 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
2 99.80 109.7781 4.7907 103 21.50 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
3 98.67 108.5387 4.7366 107 22.59 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
4 98.16 107.9757 4.7120 108 22.92 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
5 91.03 100.1321 4.3697 104 23.80 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
6 91.01 100.1086 4.3687 100 22.89 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
7 90.61 99.6715 4.3496 104 23.91 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
8 86.73 95.3982 4.1632 99 23.78 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
9 81.66 89.8269 3.9200 100 25.51 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
10 81.11 89.2157 3.8934 92 23.63 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
11 79.43 87.3763 3.8131 102 26.75 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
12 78.28 86.1064 3.7577 98 26.08 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
13 76.67 84.3394 3.6806 106 28.80 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
14 74.74 82.2093 3.5876 103 28.71 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
15 74.63 82.0975 3.5827 102 28.47 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
16 74.55 82.0061 3.5787 105 29.34 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
17 73.91 81.3054 3.5482 98 27.62 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
18 71.52 78.6733 3.4333 79 23.01 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
19 69.69 76.6584 3.3454 102 30.49 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
20 69.66 76.6238 3.3438 106 31.70 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
21 67.59 74.3506 3.2446 100 30.82 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
22 66.31 72.9460 3.1833 104 32.67 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
23 65.62 72.1849 3.1501 94 29.84 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
24 65.49 72.0366 3.1437 100 31.81 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
25 64.63 71.0913 3.1024 103 33.20 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
26 63.89 70.2803 3.0670 81 26.41 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
27 63.54 69.8994 3.0504 69 22.62 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
28 62.74 69.0092 3.0116 73 24.24 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
29 62.13 68.3413 2.9824 100 33.53 Kai Donath Standard- S
30 61.93 68.1229 2.9729 80 26.91 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
31 60.63 66.6905 2.9104 100 34.36 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
32 59.81 65.7881 2.8710 83 28.91 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
33 57.24 62.9652 2.7478 84 30.57 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
34 56.89 62.5747 2.7307 100 36.62 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
35 56.18 61.8019 2.6970 77 28.55 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
36 55.74 61.3137 2.6757 67 25.04 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
37 54.79 60.2678 2.6301 92 34.98 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
38 49.29 54.2215 2.3662 65 27.47 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
39 48.81 53.6884 2.3430 69 29.45 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
40 48.16 52.9710 2.3116 81 35.04 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
41 47.93 52.7182 2.3006 90 39.12 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
42 45.30 49.8311 2.1746 67 30.81 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
43 43.86 48.2418 2.1053 72 34.20 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
44 41.68 45.8450 2.0007 60 29.99 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
45 39.25 43.1763 1.8842 55 29.19 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
46 36.58 40.2380 1.7560 58 33.03 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
47 32.60 35.8637 1.5651 104 66.45 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
48 23.96 26.3551 1.1501 56 48.69 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
49 20.65 22.7116 0.9911 38 38.34 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
50 18.69 20.5542 0.8970 33 36.79 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -
51 18.16 19.9790 0.8719 36 41.29 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
52 9.62 10.5778 0.4616 19 41.16 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
53 7.47 8.2132 0.3584 19 53.01 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors