5. Stage 5 - Bane 12

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Revolver Senior Combined 5. Stage 5 - Bane 12
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 110.0000 5.4165 106 19.57 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
2 93.48 102.8278 5.0633 104 20.54 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
3 93.09 102.3957 5.0420 90 17.85 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
4 91.90 101.0876 4.9776 100 20.09 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
5 87.13 95.8400 4.7192 100 21.19 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
6 84.45 92.8978 4.5743 108 23.61 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
7 84.23 92.6551 4.5624 98 21.48 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
8 83.56 91.9172 4.5260 106 23.42 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
9 83.32 91.6466 4.5127 94 20.83 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
10 82.24 90.4694 4.4548 96 21.55 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
11 77.52 85.2753 4.1990 92 21.91 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
12 74.65 82.1197 4.0436 89 22.01 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
13 72.01 79.2115 3.9004 94 24.10 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
14 70.51 77.5610 3.8191 87 22.78 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
15 68.22 75.0392 3.6950 94 25.44 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
16 66.91 73.5982 3.6240 96 26.49 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
17 66.43 73.0784 3.5984 100 27.79 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
18 66.23 72.8556 3.5874 104 28.99 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
19 65.70 72.2722 3.5587 100 28.10 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
20 64.40 70.8348 3.4879 94 26.95 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
21 63.21 69.5341 3.4239 92 26.87 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
22 61.50 67.6459 3.3309 92 27.62 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
23 60.94 67.0338 3.3008 98 29.69 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
24 60.65 66.7191 3.2853 98 29.83 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
25 59.91 65.9041 3.2451 92 28.35 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
26 58.89 64.7752 3.1896 88 27.59 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
27 58.79 64.6722 3.1845 92 28.89 Ayram Shine Production- L
28 58.52 64.3692 3.1696 100 31.55 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
29 58.39 64.2328 3.1629 94 29.72 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
30 57.58 63.3403 3.1189 96 30.78 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
31 56.73 62.4023 3.0727 90 29.29 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
32 52.56 57.8178 2.8470 88 30.91 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
33 51.14 56.2490 2.7697 86 31.05 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
34 49.75 54.7235 2.6946 81 30.06 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
35 48.43 53.2758 2.6233 92 35.07 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
36 46.56 51.2166 2.5219 92 36.48 Richard K Production- - MSG
37 44.73 49.2023 2.4227 98 40.45 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
38 44.36 48.7942 2.4027 87 36.21 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
39 44.14 48.5506 2.3907 88 36.81 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
40 43.16 47.4705 2.3375 96 41.07 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
41 42.46 46.7110 2.3001 65 28.26 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
42 40.67 44.7369 2.2029 86 39.04 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
43 40.20 44.2237 2.1776 90 41.33 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
44 39.32 43.2527 2.1298 64 30.05 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
45 38.13 41.9470 2.0655 82 39.70 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
46 36.57 40.2223 1.9806 53 26.76 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
47 36.31 39.9389 1.9666 86 43.73 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
48 33.85 37.2360 1.8335 50 27.27 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
49 30.35 33.3838 1.6438 60 36.50 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
50 23.07 25.3816 1.2498 79 63.21 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
51 21.56 23.7148 1.1677 33 28.26 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
52 21.09 23.1944 1.1421 52 45.53 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
53 20.29 22.3170 1.0989 31 28.21 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
54 15.60 17.1595 0.8449 37 43.79 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
55 10.37 11.4068 0.5617 26 46.29 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
56 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 23.59 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors