17. Stage 17 - Bane Afsnit A0

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Revolver Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Combined 17. Stage 17 - Bane Afsnit A0
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 4.8544 60 12.36 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
2 98.49 59.0916 4.7809 60 12.55 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
3 88.83 53.2996 4.3123 58 13.45 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
4 85.16 51.0962 4.1340 58 14.03 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
5 83.78 50.2658 4.0668 56 13.77 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
6 79.63 47.7767 3.8654 54 13.97 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
7 78.73 47.2357 3.8217 54 14.13 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
8 76.75 46.0519 3.7259 56 15.03 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
9 75.89 45.5368 3.6842 56 15.20 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
10 75.67 45.4041 3.6735 54 14.70 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
11 75.10 45.0585 3.6455 58 15.91 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
12 73.14 43.8817 3.5503 60 16.90 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
13 72.00 43.2000 3.4951 54 15.45 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
14 71.72 43.0300 3.4814 58 16.66 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
15 69.75 41.8494 3.3859 58 17.13 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
16 69.35 41.6110 3.3666 54 16.04 Ayram Shine Production- L
17 68.91 41.3477 3.3453 56 16.74 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
18 68.90 41.3378 3.3445 50 14.95 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
19 68.67 41.2000 3.3333 54 16.20 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
20 68.08 40.8470 3.3048 54 16.34 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
21 64.38 38.6250 3.1250 54 17.28 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
22 64.05 38.4295 3.1092 43 13.83 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
23 63.31 37.9840 3.0731 50 16.27 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
24 62.77 37.6600 3.0469 50 16.41 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
25 62.68 37.6080 3.0427 52 17.09 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
26 62.01 37.2065 3.0102 50 16.61 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
27 61.28 36.7689 2.9748 52 17.48 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
28 60.52 36.3119 2.9379 52 17.70 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
29 56.93 34.1554 2.7634 48 17.37 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
30 56.81 34.0871 2.7579 50 18.13 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
31 56.62 33.9747 2.7488 50 18.19 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
32 55.77 33.4619 2.7073 48 17.73 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
33 54.96 32.9763 2.6680 54 20.24 Richard K Production- - MSG
34 50.91 30.5461 2.4714 41 16.59 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
35 48.51 29.1060 2.3549 58 24.63 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
36 48.46 29.0731 2.3522 37 15.73 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
37 47.88 28.7297 2.3244 46 19.79 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
38 44.67 26.8018 2.1684 43 19.83 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
39 44.34 26.6035 2.1524 50 23.23 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
40 39.80 23.8780 1.9319 38 19.67 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
41 39.63 23.7780 1.9238 52 27.03 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
42 39.36 23.6135 1.9105 35 18.32 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
43 36.41 21.8485 1.7677 35 19.80 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
44 36.16 21.6951 1.7553 35 19.94 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
45 34.96 20.9752 1.6970 41 24.16 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
46 33.39 20.0349 1.6209 39 24.06 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
47 27.15 16.2911 1.3181 23 17.45 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
48 26.30 15.7787 1.2766 18 14.10 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
49 19.43 11.6560 0.9430 25 26.51 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
50 11.29 6.7757 0.5482 24 43.78 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
51 11.11 6.6647 0.5392 11 20.40 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
52 8.51 5.1032 0.4129 10 24.22 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
53 7.49 4.4945 0.3636 12 33.00 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
54 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
55 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
56 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 17.76 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors