PRODUCTION results for 4. Stage 4 - Bane 13

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 4.5827 112 24.44 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN view
2 97.07 116.4786 4.4482 106 23.83 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF view
3 96.09 115.3021 4.4032 114 25.89 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- - view
4 94.80 113.7593 4.3443 108 24.86 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK view
5 91.68 110.0153 4.2013 106 25.23 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS view
6 84.93 101.9204 3.8922 104 26.72 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI view
7 82.26 98.7124 3.7697 110 29.18 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK ) view
8 80.90 97.0859 3.7076 106 28.59 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P view
9 72.60 87.1149 3.3268 102 30.66 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF view
10 72.36 86.8317 3.3160 102 30.76 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI view
11 71.80 86.1563 3.2902 89 27.05 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS view
12 70.59 84.7112 3.2350 102 31.53 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK view
13 69.64 83.5714 3.1915 102 31.96 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX view
14 69.29 83.1431 3.1751 95 29.92 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG view
15 69.13 82.9586 3.1681 108 34.09 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG view
16 68.72 82.4680 3.1494 97 30.80 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK view
17 66.95 80.3405 3.0681 91 29.66 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG view
18 65.86 79.0278 3.0180 89 29.49 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF view
19 65.68 78.8114 3.0097 93 30.90 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF view
20 65.58 78.6906 3.0051 112 37.27 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted view
21 65.56 78.6759 3.0045 106 35.28 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF view
22 63.52 76.2213 2.9108 93 31.95 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF view
23 63.27 75.9231 2.8994 98 33.80 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK view
24 62.85 75.4197 2.8802 100 34.72 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps view
25 62.33 74.7972 2.8564 112 39.21 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse view
26 59.88 71.8575 2.7441 68 24.78 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX view
27 57.54 69.0527 2.6370 89 33.75 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG view
28 55.64 66.7644 2.5497 95 37.26 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening view
29 55.30 66.3576 2.5341 78 30.78 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening view
30 55.28 66.3412 2.5335 87 34.34 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK view
31 55.04 66.0439 2.5221 94 37.27 Richard K Production- - MSG view
32 54.00 64.8007 2.4747 83 33.54 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG view
33 52.19 62.6238 2.3915 70 29.27 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF view
34 51.14 61.3728 2.3438 57 24.32 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus view
35 47.00 56.4059 2.1541 59 27.39 Ayram Shine Production- L view
36 46.19 55.4255 2.1166 98 46.30 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF view
37 44.59 53.5071 2.0434 98 47.96 Petter Naef Production- - MSG view
38 41.66 49.9966 1.9093 72 37.71 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS view
39 40.59 48.7139 1.8603 61 32.79 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany view
40 39.21 47.0554 1.7970 74 41.18 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas view
41 38.73 46.4729 1.7747 78 43.95 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI view
42 37.48 44.9755 1.7176 81 47.16 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI view
43 36.33 43.5991 1.6650 83 49.85 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin view
44 36.24 43.4939 1.6610 73 43.95 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS view
45 33.29 39.9443 1.5254 72 47.20 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG view
46 32.80 39.3596 1.5031 51 33.93 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters view
47 31.55 37.8625 1.4459 75 51.87 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS view
48 27.80 33.3615 1.2740 55 43.17 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF view
49 27.47 32.9669 1.2590 86 68.31 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet view
50 25.36 30.4299 1.1621 57 49.05 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug view
51 23.61 28.3291 1.0819 53 48.99 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København view
52 19.30 23.1631 0.8846 61 68.96 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ view
53 8.87 10.6469 0.4066 19 46.73 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS view
54 8.06 9.6707 0.3693 22 59.57 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK view
55 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS view
56 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin view
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS view
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas view

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors