11. Stage 11 - Bane 8

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Revolver Senior Combined 11. Stage 11 - Bane 8
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 7.4948 108 14.41 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
2 90.43 108.5176 6.7776 114 16.82 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
3 88.59 106.3130 6.6400 116 17.47 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
4 87.37 104.8401 6.5480 114 17.41 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
5 87.30 104.7552 6.5427 102 15.59 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
6 80.82 96.9816 6.0571 106 17.50 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
7 79.89 95.8648 5.9874 114 19.04 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
8 79.44 95.3274 5.9538 98 16.46 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
9 77.70 93.2374 5.8233 116 19.92 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
10 76.45 91.7441 5.7300 104 18.15 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
11 75.84 91.0105 5.6842 108 19.00 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
12 72.36 86.8339 5.4234 98 18.07 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
13 70.29 84.3483 5.2681 112 21.26 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
14 69.56 83.4664 5.2130 104 19.95 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
15 68.68 82.4101 5.1471 98 19.04 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
16 67.27 80.7283 5.0420 102 20.23 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
17 66.07 79.2870 4.9520 98 19.79 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
18 64.94 77.9270 4.8671 108 22.19 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
19 63.92 76.6999 4.7904 104 21.71 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
20 63.88 76.6617 4.7880 96 20.05 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
21 61.65 73.9787 4.6205 98 21.21 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
22 61.41 73.6875 4.6023 81 17.60 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
23 59.40 71.2748 4.4516 97 21.79 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
24 57.68 69.2161 4.3230 106 24.52 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
25 55.73 66.8737 4.1767 104 24.90 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
26 55.71 66.8566 4.1756 97 23.23 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
27 55.68 66.8101 4.1727 86 20.61 Ayram Shine Production- L
28 55.30 66.3585 4.1445 78 18.82 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
29 55.28 66.3347 4.1430 95 22.93 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
30 55.24 66.2902 4.1403 98 23.67 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
31 54.40 65.2746 4.0768 104 25.51 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
32 53.54 64.2512 4.0129 87 21.68 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
33 52.83 63.3980 3.9596 102 25.76 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
34 52.68 63.2187 3.9484 98 24.82 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
35 50.97 61.1603 3.8199 95 24.87 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
36 49.89 59.8735 3.7395 89 23.80 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
37 49.52 59.4274 3.7116 104 28.02 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
38 48.77 58.5280 3.6555 87 23.80 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
39 47.57 57.0888 3.5656 87 24.40 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
40 46.09 55.3111 3.4545 76 22.00 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
41 45.72 54.8594 3.4263 70 20.43 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
42 43.06 51.6669 3.2269 92 28.51 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
43 42.11 50.5372 3.1564 88 27.88 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
44 40.57 48.6862 3.0408 88 28.94 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
45 39.77 47.7217 2.9805 98 32.88 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
46 32.89 39.4640 2.4648 63 25.56 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas
47 32.74 39.2911 2.4540 80 32.60 Richard K Production- - MSG
48 32.73 39.2796 2.4533 84 34.24 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
49 29.79 35.7530 2.2330 46 20.60 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
50 29.72 35.6683 2.2277 81 36.36 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
51 29.56 35.4705 2.2154 79 35.66 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
52 29.54 35.4462 2.2138 47 21.23 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
53 29.46 35.3539 2.2081 59 26.72 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
54 27.80 33.3645 2.0838 87 41.75 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
55 24.44 29.3221 1.8314 48 26.21 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
56 20.42 24.5006 1.5302 100 65.35 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
57 19.51 23.4155 1.4625 37 25.30 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
58 15.84 19.0062 1.1871 29 24.43 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors