18. Stage 18 - Bane Afsnit E

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Classic Lady Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined 18. Stage 18 - Bane Afsnit E
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 5.6127 60 10.69 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
2 85.90 51.5411 4.8214 54 11.20 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
3 84.37 50.6235 4.7356 60 12.67 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
4 82.58 49.5502 4.6352 54 11.65 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
5 81.34 48.8042 4.5654 52 11.39 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
6 79.11 47.4689 4.4405 50 11.26 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
7 77.53 46.5172 4.3515 52 11.95 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
8 77.46 46.4783 4.3478 58 13.34 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
9 75.70 45.4203 4.2489 56 13.18 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
10 73.96 44.3736 4.1509 44 10.60 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
11 73.58 44.1475 4.1298 56 13.56 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
12 73.20 43.9178 4.1083 44 10.71 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
13 72.48 43.4882 4.0681 43 10.57 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
14 69.61 41.7641 3.9068 52 13.31 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
15 65.70 39.4174 3.6873 50 13.56 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
16 63.42 38.0527 3.5597 54 15.17 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
17 63.40 38.0371 3.5582 48 13.49 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
18 63.31 37.9886 3.5537 50 14.07 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
19 62.95 37.7691 3.5331 56 15.85 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
20 60.82 36.4903 3.4135 44 12.89 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
21 56.48 33.8904 3.1703 35 11.04 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
22 56.35 33.8077 3.1626 50 15.81 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
23 56.31 33.7833 3.1603 42 13.29 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
24 54.68 32.8082 3.0691 48 15.64 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
25 54.62 32.7723 3.0657 42 13.70 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
26 52.76 31.6545 2.9611 48 16.21 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
27 51.51 30.9041 2.8909 44 15.22 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
28 48.69 29.2149 2.7329 44 16.10 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
29 46.73 28.0393 2.6230 48 18.30 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
30 46.19 27.7148 2.5926 42 16.20 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
31 44.04 26.4230 2.4718 35 14.16 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
32 44.03 26.4168 2.4712 60 24.28 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
33 42.92 25.7507 2.4089 37 15.36 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
34 42.31 25.3870 2.3748 37 15.58 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
35 38.59 23.1524 2.1658 29 13.39 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
36 38.42 23.0495 2.1562 37 17.16 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
37 37.61 22.5668 2.1110 27 12.79 Ayram Shine Production- L
38 37.19 22.3158 2.0875 31 14.85 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
39 34.56 20.7361 1.9398 38 19.59 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
40 30.94 18.5614 1.7363 27 15.55 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
41 28.79 17.2738 1.6159 35 21.66 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
42 26.90 16.1414 1.5100 22 14.57 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
43 26.32 15.7945 1.4775 22 14.89 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
44 25.25 15.1491 1.4171 23 16.23 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
45 19.18 11.5084 1.0766 18 16.72 Richard K Production- - MSG
46 17.34 10.4056 0.9734 15 15.41 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
47 13.57 8.1434 0.7618 11 14.44 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
48 10.02 6.0104 0.5622 7 12.45 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
49 9.74 5.8444 0.5467 11 20.12 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
50 0.92 0.5491 0.0514 1 19.47 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
51 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 17.18 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
54 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 21.44 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
55 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 12.05 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
56 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 31.57 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors