PRODUCTION results for 6. Stage 6 - Bane 11

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 5.3363 142 26.61 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS view
2 97.50 156.0061 5.2031 146 28.06 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK ) view
3 95.65 153.0434 5.1043 137 26.84 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF view
4 92.84 148.5501 4.9545 136 27.45 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS view
5 91.90 147.0451 4.9043 146 29.77 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN view
6 91.60 146.5638 4.8882 129 26.39 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- - view
7 90.94 145.4986 4.8527 140 28.85 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI view
8 87.71 140.3383 4.6806 148 31.62 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG view
9 86.90 139.0464 4.6375 142 30.62 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF view
10 86.42 138.2716 4.6117 152 32.96 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG view
11 85.88 137.4021 4.5827 140 30.55 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF view
12 85.12 136.1984 4.5425 140 30.82 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P view
13 84.57 135.3083 4.5128 132 29.25 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK view
14 79.82 127.7075 4.2593 136 31.93 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI view
15 75.65 121.0419 4.0370 144 35.67 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX view
16 71.73 114.7632 3.8276 119 31.09 Ayram Shine Production- L view
17 71.22 113.9522 3.8005 125 32.89 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX view
18 67.57 108.1199 3.6060 134 37.16 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany view
19 66.72 106.7564 3.5606 152 42.69 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF view
20 66.60 106.5556 3.5539 130 36.58 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus view
21 63.99 102.3813 3.4146 140 41.00 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening view
22 63.95 102.3216 3.4126 142 41.61 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted view
23 63.92 102.2792 3.4112 127 37.23 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK view
24 62.21 99.5290 3.3195 136 40.97 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse view
25 61.84 98.9451 3.3000 109 33.03 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening view
26 59.72 95.5587 3.1871 154 48.32 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG view
27 59.63 95.4041 3.1819 131 41.17 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG view
28 58.94 94.3061 3.1453 121 38.47 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK view
29 58.81 94.0971 3.1383 125 39.83 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG view
30 56.57 90.5177 3.0190 129 42.73 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF view
31 54.68 87.4817 2.9177 106 36.33 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG view
32 53.68 85.8874 2.8645 133 46.43 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI view
33 52.19 83.5056 2.7851 127 45.60 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF view
34 48.84 78.1382 2.6061 121 46.43 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters view
35 48.52 77.6282 2.5891 125 48.28 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF view
36 48.03 76.8439 2.5629 110 42.92 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF view
37 47.90 76.6462 2.5563 101 39.51 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin view
38 47.90 76.6363 2.5560 113 44.21 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK view
39 47.45 75.9141 2.5319 127 50.16 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS view
40 45.11 72.1827 2.4074 119 49.43 Petter Naef Production- - MSG view
41 37.62 60.1891 2.0074 108 53.80 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI view
42 37.38 59.8075 1.9947 98 49.13 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin view
43 33.48 53.5666 1.7866 113 63.25 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas view
44 32.03 51.2482 1.7092 89 52.07 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS view
45 31.12 49.7927 1.6607 88 52.99 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS view
46 30.50 48.8035 1.6277 55 33.79 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF view
47 30.20 48.3259 1.6118 115 71.35 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet view
48 29.64 47.4215 1.5816 97 61.33 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug view
49 28.63 45.8093 1.5278 73 47.78 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps view
50 23.38 37.4050 1.2475 76 60.92 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK view
51 21.24 33.9901 1.1336 71 62.63 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS view
52 21.15 33.8410 1.1287 50 44.30 Richard K Production- - MSG view
53 18.90 30.2377 1.0085 57 56.52 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København view
54 18.57 29.7084 0.9908 53 53.49 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS view
55 16.35 26.1530 0.8723 31 35.54 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK view
56 1.52 2.4342 0.0812 8 98.54 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ view
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS view
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas view

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors