PRODUCTION results for 15. Stage 15 - Bane 15

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Classic Lady Revolver Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 110.0000 4.8365 108 22.33 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF view
2 94.58 104.0336 4.5742 94 20.55 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- - view
3 85.87 94.4585 4.1532 90 21.67 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF view
4 84.96 93.4535 4.1090 98 23.85 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS view
5 84.32 92.7484 4.0780 92 22.56 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P view
6 82.56 90.8195 3.9932 94 23.54 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS view
7 81.38 89.5153 3.9359 108 27.44 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF view
8 81.30 89.4350 3.9323 86 21.87 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN view
9 80.06 88.0613 3.8719 104 26.86 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG view
10 79.39 87.3321 3.8399 94 24.48 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK ) view
11 78.29 86.1231 3.7867 98 25.88 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK view
12 77.22 84.9415 3.7348 98 26.24 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF view
13 75.67 83.2397 3.6599 96 26.23 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI view
14 73.16 80.4788 3.5385 73 20.63 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF view
15 73.04 80.3400 3.5324 110 31.14 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG view
16 72.78 80.0546 3.5199 100 28.41 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF view
17 72.33 79.5642 3.4983 94 26.87 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI view
18 72.24 79.4604 3.4938 98 28.05 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted view
19 71.22 78.3415 3.4446 96 27.87 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening view
20 70.88 77.9689 3.4282 100 29.17 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK view
21 69.94 76.9370 3.3828 98 28.97 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK view
22 69.84 76.8254 3.3779 96 28.42 Ayram Shine Production- L view
23 68.15 74.9702 3.2963 98 29.73 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK view
24 66.05 72.6582 3.1947 96 30.05 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK view
25 65.45 71.9959 3.1656 100 31.59 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX view
26 65.10 71.6117 3.1487 79 25.09 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus view
27 64.54 70.9952 3.1216 85 27.23 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG view
28 61.17 67.2844 2.9584 96 32.45 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG view
29 59.76 65.7371 2.8904 87 30.10 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF view
30 59.33 65.2592 2.8694 94 32.76 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI view
31 59.25 65.1719 2.8655 88 30.71 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG view
32 58.89 64.7738 2.8480 98 34.41 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening view
33 57.61 63.3701 2.7863 100 35.89 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS view
34 56.93 62.6221 2.7534 91 33.05 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters view
35 55.91 61.5022 2.7042 100 36.98 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG view
36 55.66 61.2297 2.6922 83 30.83 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX view
37 55.41 60.9497 2.6799 92 34.33 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS view
38 51.69 56.8588 2.5000 92 36.80 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse view
39 51.59 56.7482 2.4951 77 30.86 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas view
40 51.42 56.5620 2.4870 81 32.57 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin view
41 50.68 55.7520 2.4513 102 41.61 Richard K Production- - MSG view
42 46.37 51.0059 2.2427 100 44.59 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK view
43 45.65 50.2150 2.2079 65 29.44 Petter Naef Production- - MSG view
44 45.60 50.1572 2.2053 90 40.81 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS view
45 45.50 50.0484 2.2006 79 35.90 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps view
46 45.29 49.8202 2.1905 86 39.26 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin view
47 44.24 48.6655 2.1398 64 29.91 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København view
48 41.44 45.5813 2.0041 58 28.94 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany view
49 38.56 42.4107 1.8647 67 35.93 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS view
50 31.44 34.5877 1.5208 82 53.92 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet view
51 28.87 31.7545 1.3962 61 43.69 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug view
52 25.39 27.9285 1.2280 46 37.46 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF view
53 22.70 24.9661 1.0977 82 74.70 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ view
54 19.11 21.0206 0.9242 51 55.18 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI view
55 11.93 13.1276 0.5772 20 34.65 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF view
56 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS view
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS view
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas view

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors