9. Stage 9 - Bane 10

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Revolver Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Light Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Combined 9. Stage 9 - Bane 10
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 5.7538 158 27.46 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
2 98.47 157.5501 5.6657 140 24.71 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
3 93.16 149.0630 5.3605 142 26.49 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
4 91.35 146.1585 5.2561 156 29.68 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
5 89.04 142.4569 5.1230 150 29.28 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
6 88.78 142.0466 5.1082 144 28.19 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
7 86.93 139.0870 5.0018 142 28.39 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
8 85.41 136.6591 4.9145 135 27.47 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
9 83.58 133.7282 4.8091 136 28.28 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
10 82.52 132.0242 4.7478 144 30.33 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
11 80.63 129.0089 4.6393 146 31.47 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
12 80.05 128.0857 4.6061 138 29.96 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
13 78.88 126.2095 4.5387 152 33.49 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
14 77.78 124.4462 4.4753 142 31.73 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
15 74.43 119.0903 4.2827 140 32.69 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
16 72.79 116.4622 4.1881 130 31.04 Ayram Shine Production- L
17 71.99 115.1840 4.1422 148 35.73 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
18 71.75 114.8058 4.1286 140 33.91 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
19 71.53 114.4482 4.1157 138 33.53 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
20 71.30 114.0824 4.1026 144 35.10 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
21 70.96 113.5321 4.0828 146 35.76 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
22 67.09 107.3482 3.8604 146 37.82 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
23 66.85 106.9523 3.8462 140 36.40 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
24 63.80 102.0847 3.6711 146 39.77 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
25 63.08 100.9336 3.6297 129 35.54 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
26 62.52 100.0273 3.5971 150 41.70 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
27 62.39 99.8181 3.5896 127 35.38 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
28 62.15 99.4464 3.5762 133 37.19 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
29 61.91 99.0621 3.5624 127 35.65 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
30 61.27 98.0326 3.5254 134 38.01 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
31 61.16 97.8482 3.5188 136 38.65 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
32 60.17 96.2756 3.4622 120 34.66 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
33 59.30 94.8721 3.4117 132 38.69 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
34 59.19 94.7082 3.4058 119 34.94 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
35 56.87 90.9875 3.2720 121 36.98 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
36 56.71 90.7285 3.2627 134 41.07 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
37 55.90 89.4376 3.2163 131 40.73 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
38 54.33 86.9224 3.1258 115 36.79 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
39 51.77 82.8246 2.9785 108 36.26 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
40 50.29 80.4599 2.8935 148 51.15 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
41 49.74 79.5840 2.8620 136 47.52 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
42 49.22 78.7507 2.8320 119 42.02 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
43 48.46 77.5379 2.7884 117 41.96 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
44 47.31 75.6961 2.7221 106 38.94 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
45 45.36 72.5766 2.6100 108 41.38 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
46 45.15 72.2424 2.5979 126 48.50 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
47 45.05 72.0875 2.5924 127 48.99 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
48 43.73 69.9704 2.5162 93 36.96 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas
49 43.72 69.9458 2.5153 127 50.49 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
50 42.96 68.7362 2.4718 90 36.41 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
51 40.98 65.5609 2.3577 94 39.87 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
52 37.94 60.7021 2.1829 121 55.43 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
53 37.80 60.4738 2.1747 117 53.80 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
54 32.85 52.5563 1.8900 89 47.09 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
55 27.74 44.3872 1.5962 88 55.13 Richard K Production- - MSG
56 26.50 42.4053 1.5250 99 64.92 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
57 19.28 30.8477 1.1093 76 68.51 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
58 10.34 16.5505 0.5952 61 102.49 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors