13. Stage 13 - Bane 7

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Classic Lady Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Revolver Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined 13. Stage 13 - Bane 7
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 7.0320 154 21.90 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
2 93.91 150.2484 6.6034 160 24.23 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
3 87.28 139.6476 6.1375 150 24.44 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
4 84.96 135.9285 5.9740 138 23.10 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
5 84.17 134.6765 5.9190 152 25.68 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
6 82.14 131.4204 5.7759 150 25.97 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
7 82.05 131.2873 5.7700 136 23.57 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
8 81.51 130.4214 5.7320 148 25.82 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
9 80.71 129.1331 5.6754 150 26.43 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
10 80.35 128.5663 5.6505 129 22.83 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
11 78.59 125.7461 5.5265 148 26.78 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
12 76.16 121.8489 5.3552 150 28.01 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
13 73.57 117.7170 5.1736 146 28.22 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
14 71.92 115.0666 5.0572 146 28.87 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
15 71.13 113.8052 5.0017 146 29.19 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
16 70.13 112.2159 4.9319 152 30.82 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
17 70.12 112.1988 4.9311 136 27.58 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
18 70.06 112.1010 4.9268 138 28.01 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
19 68.83 110.1243 4.8399 127 26.24 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
20 68.63 109.8049 4.8259 158 32.74 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
21 67.34 107.7431 4.7353 144 30.41 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
22 66.33 106.1252 4.6642 150 32.16 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
23 65.96 105.5345 4.6382 150 32.34 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
24 65.02 104.0301 4.5721 156 34.12 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
25 64.23 102.7699 4.5167 150 33.21 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
26 63.58 101.7284 4.4709 150 33.55 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
27 62.74 100.3820 4.4118 123 27.88 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
28 62.66 100.2525 4.4061 148 33.59 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
29 62.55 100.0754 4.3983 144 32.74 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
30 62.10 99.3592 4.3668 150 34.35 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
31 61.80 98.8842 4.3459 100 23.01 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
32 57.92 92.6739 4.0730 154 37.81 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
33 57.51 92.0098 4.0438 144 35.61 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
34 57.02 91.2380 4.0099 146 36.41 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
35 56.00 89.6019 3.9380 127 32.25 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
36 54.15 86.6405 3.8078 107 28.10 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas
37 53.05 84.8741 3.7302 146 39.14 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
38 52.41 83.8606 3.6857 121 32.83 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
39 52.25 83.6047 3.6744 144 39.19 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
40 52.03 83.2511 3.6589 136 37.17 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
41 51.91 83.0500 3.6500 136 37.26 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
42 51.36 82.1741 3.6115 119 32.95 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
43 50.27 80.4378 3.5352 136 38.47 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
44 49.34 78.9456 3.4696 140 40.35 Richard K Production- - MSG
45 48.87 78.1959 3.4367 133 38.70 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
46 47.55 76.0867 3.3440 115 34.39 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
47 47.37 75.7936 3.3311 100 30.02 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
48 45.97 73.5544 3.2327 121 37.43 Ayram Shine Production- L
49 43.88 70.2149 3.0859 116 37.59 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
50 41.44 66.3118 2.9144 80 27.45 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
51 39.32 62.9149 2.7651 109 39.42 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
52 36.81 58.8934 2.5884 104 40.18 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
53 36.58 58.5203 2.5720 126 48.99 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
54 36.26 58.0176 2.5499 101 39.61 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
55 30.12 48.1945 2.1181 142 67.04 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
56 29.85 47.7521 2.0987 111 52.89 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
57 25.04 40.0565 1.7605 137 77.82 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
58 22.78 36.4483 1.6019 115 71.79 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors