3. Stage 3 - Bane 13C

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Revolver Senior Combined 3. Stage 3 - Bane 13C
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 8.2418 60 7.28 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
2 97.74 58.6444 8.0556 58 7.20 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
3 92.74 55.6433 7.6433 60 7.85 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
4 91.94 55.1664 7.5778 56 7.39 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
5 86.88 52.1284 7.1605 58 8.10 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
6 85.09 51.0545 7.0130 54 7.70 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
7 82.80 49.6798 6.8241 52 7.62 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
8 82.50 49.5006 6.7995 58 8.53 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
9 82.42 49.4491 6.7925 54 7.95 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
10 82.26 49.3559 6.7797 60 8.85 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
11 79.47 47.6819 6.5497 56 8.55 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
12 78.56 47.1367 6.4748 54 8.34 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
13 77.50 46.5022 6.3877 58 9.08 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
14 76.63 45.9789 6.3158 60 9.50 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
15 75.92 45.5508 6.2570 56 8.95 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
16 75.75 45.4510 6.2433 58 9.29 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
17 75.27 45.1613 6.2035 50 8.06 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
18 72.55 43.5299 5.9794 58 9.70 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
19 72.48 43.4867 5.9735 54 9.04 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
20 70.85 42.5109 5.8394 56 9.59 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
21 70.09 42.0558 5.7769 58 10.04 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
22 69.93 41.9597 5.7637 60 10.41 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
23 69.40 41.6425 5.7201 56 9.79 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
24 68.32 40.9942 5.6311 58 10.30 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
25 67.62 40.5697 5.5728 54 9.69 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
26 67.05 40.2295 5.5260 52 9.41 Ayram Shine Production- L
27 66.58 39.9470 5.4872 58 10.57 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
28 64.77 38.8637 5.3384 56 10.49 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
29 63.74 38.2464 5.2536 58 11.04 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
30 63.34 38.0054 5.2205 58 11.11 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
31 63.30 37.9826 5.2174 54 10.35 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
32 62.38 37.4293 5.1414 60 11.67 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
33 61.87 37.1218 5.0992 54 10.59 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
34 61.43 36.8608 5.0633 56 11.06 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
35 59.57 35.7447 4.9100 60 12.22 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
36 57.21 34.3285 4.7154 58 12.30 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
37 56.89 34.1342 4.6888 58 12.37 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
38 56.04 33.6259 4.6189 60 12.99 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
39 55.88 33.5263 4.6053 56 12.16 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
40 55.77 33.4619 4.5964 41 8.92 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
41 55.24 33.1467 4.5531 54 11.86 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
42 54.51 32.7055 4.4925 54 12.02 Richard K Production- - MSG
43 54.43 32.6558 4.4857 58 12.93 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
44 53.72 32.2333 4.4276 41 9.26 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
45 52.96 31.7755 4.3648 56 12.83 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
46 48.24 28.9463 3.9761 60 15.09 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
47 46.55 27.9284 3.8363 45 11.73 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
48 42.59 25.5538 3.5101 45 12.82 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
49 38.62 23.1724 3.1830 48 15.08 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
50 37.47 22.4807 3.0880 60 19.43 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
51 37.33 22.4000 3.0769 56 18.20 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
52 33.75 20.2503 2.7816 60 21.57 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
53 32.90 19.7392 2.7114 42 15.49 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
54 27.20 16.3213 2.2419 48 21.41 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
55 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
56 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors