PRODUCTION results for 14. Stage 14 - Bane 16

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 5.1774 54 10.43 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN view
2 95.74 57.4449 4.9569 46 9.28 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P view
3 94.82 56.8909 4.9091 54 11.00 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF view
4 92.31 55.3881 4.7794 52 10.88 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- - view
5 91.12 54.6738 4.7178 56 11.87 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF view
6 87.56 52.5335 4.5331 50 11.03 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS view
7 84.15 50.4886 4.3566 43 9.87 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF view
8 83.01 49.8090 4.2980 45 10.47 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK ) view
9 77.75 46.6524 4.0256 44 10.93 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS view
10 76.59 45.9559 3.9655 46 11.60 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF view
11 70.50 42.3016 3.6502 48 13.15 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI view
12 69.84 41.9020 3.6157 35 9.68 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS view
13 69.09 41.4562 3.5772 44 12.30 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK view
14 68.85 41.3099 3.5646 56 15.71 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF view
15 67.71 40.6253 3.5055 38 10.84 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus view
16 67.63 40.5773 3.5014 50 14.28 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK view
17 67.52 40.5147 3.4960 48 13.73 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX view
18 67.50 40.4988 3.4946 52 14.88 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF view
19 66.02 39.6115 3.4181 39 11.41 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI view
20 64.54 38.7252 3.3416 54 16.16 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse view
21 63.75 38.2472 3.3003 50 15.15 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening view
22 63.18 37.9076 3.2710 35 10.70 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG view
23 63.01 37.8057 3.2622 52 15.94 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK view
24 62.54 37.5232 3.2379 52 16.06 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF view
25 62.46 37.4765 3.2338 52 16.08 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted view
26 62.46 37.4765 3.2338 52 16.08 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI view
27 58.04 34.8234 3.0049 43 14.31 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG view
28 57.40 34.4383 2.9717 43 14.47 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG view
29 55.19 33.1111 2.8571 31 10.85 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG view
30 54.11 32.4689 2.8017 39 13.92 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany view
31 51.97 31.1809 2.6906 48 17.84 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK view
32 50.36 30.2155 2.6073 48 18.41 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS view
33 47.28 28.3709 2.4481 46 18.79 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas view
34 45.17 27.1002 2.3385 38 16.25 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin view
35 44.18 26.5086 2.2874 46 20.11 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI view
36 44.14 26.4843 2.2853 33 14.44 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK view
37 44.12 26.4742 2.2845 31 13.57 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG view
38 43.88 26.3259 2.2717 48 21.13 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters view
39 43.70 26.2192 2.2624 35 15.47 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps view
40 42.98 25.7901 2.2254 31 13.93 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF view
41 42.86 25.7162 2.2190 31 13.97 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX view
42 42.44 25.4629 2.1972 39 17.75 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS view
43 42.29 25.3712 2.1893 31 14.16 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København view
44 37.63 22.5797 1.9484 37 18.99 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF view
45 37.54 22.5214 1.9434 35 18.01 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG view
46 33.84 20.3050 1.7521 27 15.41 Richard K Production- - MSG view
47 32.97 19.7819 1.7070 24 14.06 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas view
48 31.46 18.8744 1.6287 20 12.28 Petter Naef Production- - MSG view
49 26.18 15.7066 1.3553 37 27.30 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ view
50 25.72 15.4306 1.3315 29 21.78 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS view
51 25.00 15.0018 1.2945 20 15.45 Ayram Shine Production- L view
52 23.61 14.1673 1.2225 35 28.63 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS view
53 21.21 12.7273 1.0982 18 16.39 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening view
54 5.83 3.4997 0.3020 7 23.18 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK view
55 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 27.44 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet view
56 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 15.26 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin view
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 23.05 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug view
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 17.38 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS view

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors