12. Stage 12 - Bane 17

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Revolver Senior Combined 12. Stage 12 - Bane 17
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 8.9231 58 6.50 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
2 90.52 54.3145 8.0775 50 6.19 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
3 89.09 53.4510 7.9491 50 6.29 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
4 79.37 47.6190 7.0818 58 8.19 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
5 78.64 47.1869 7.0175 60 8.55 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
6 77.96 46.7766 6.9565 48 6.90 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
7 75.21 45.1284 6.7114 50 7.45 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
8 74.71 44.8276 6.6667 54 8.10 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
9 74.71 44.8276 6.6667 58 8.70 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
10 72.57 43.5436 6.4757 52 8.03 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
11 71.81 43.0837 6.4073 56 8.74 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
12 70.99 42.5963 6.3348 56 8.84 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
13 69.95 41.9688 6.2415 46 7.37 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
14 69.48 41.6881 6.1998 54 8.71 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
15 68.97 41.3793 6.1538 56 9.10 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
16 68.51 41.1083 6.1135 56 9.16 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
17 67.56 40.5330 6.0280 56 9.29 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
18 65.85 39.5122 5.8762 56 9.53 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
19 65.67 39.4026 5.8599 46 7.85 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
20 64.78 38.8678 5.7803 50 8.65 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
21 62.92 37.7495 5.6140 48 8.55 Ayram Shine Production- L
22 62.57 37.5425 5.5833 56 10.03 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
23 62.40 37.4395 5.5679 50 8.98 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
24 60.99 36.5939 5.4422 56 10.29 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
25 59.97 35.9820 5.3512 48 8.97 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
26 57.47 34.4828 5.1282 52 10.14 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
27 57.23 34.3360 5.1064 48 9.40 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
28 56.77 34.0622 5.0657 54 10.66 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
29 55.66 33.3959 4.9666 52 10.47 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
30 53.64 32.1839 4.7863 56 11.70 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
31 53.00 31.7989 4.7291 48 10.15 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
32 52.36 31.4156 4.6721 52 11.13 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
33 52.22 31.3311 4.6595 52 11.16 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
34 52.13 31.2751 4.6512 46 9.89 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
35 51.30 30.7814 4.5777 58 12.67 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
36 51.04 30.6248 4.5545 46 10.10 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
37 50.99 30.5910 4.5494 52 11.43 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
38 50.94 30.5643 4.5455 48 10.56 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas
39 50.80 30.4811 4.5331 50 11.03 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
40 50.67 30.3998 4.5210 42 9.29 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
41 48.12 28.8693 4.2934 48 11.18 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
42 46.91 28.1476 4.1860 54 12.90 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
43 43.72 26.2307 3.9010 52 13.33 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
44 43.46 26.0742 3.8777 52 13.41 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
45 42.01 25.2087 3.7490 46 12.27 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
46 40.72 24.4329 3.6336 48 13.21 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
47 39.02 23.4144 3.4821 39 11.20 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
48 38.02 22.8105 3.3923 46 13.56 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
49 37.36 22.4138 3.3333 35 10.50 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
50 37.22 22.3311 3.3210 54 16.26 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
51 35.70 21.4173 3.1851 48 15.07 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
52 34.25 20.5491 3.0560 54 17.67 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
53 33.51 20.1054 2.9900 27 9.03 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
54 32.78 19.6656 2.9246 52 17.78 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
55 30.43 18.2588 2.7154 52 19.15 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
56 27.22 16.3317 2.4288 29 11.94 Richard K Production- - MSG
57 23.84 14.3012 2.1269 56 26.33 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
58 21.08 12.6509 1.8814 33 17.54 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors